Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 45 cm

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £29.45to £72.742 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Hand-braided collar made of cowhide and polyester
• Contrasting polyester rope for a vibrant look
• Comfortably soft around the dog's neck thanks to braided construction
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Solid Education Corduroy Dog Collar Dark Brown/Turquoise Robust Cowhide Leather Hand-Braided Made in Germany Size 45 B0B18P92LH
Colourful eye-catcher: colour-intensive polyester rope in contrast to the dark brown leather ensures a unique look. Hand-braided workmanship: the braided structure distributes tensile forces evenly and gently nestles around the dog's neck. Robust and durable: high-quality cowhide leather provides long-lasting stability for everyday life, training and dog sports. Made in Germany. Carefully handmade - for style-conscious dog owners with the highest quality standards. Size: width 2.0 cm | adjustment options 35 41 cm
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Solid Education Cord Dog Collar Dark Brown/Orange Robust Cowhide Leather Hand-Braided Made in Germany Size 45 B0B18M2P53
Colourful eye-catcher: colour-intensive polyester rope in contrast to the dark brown leather ensures a unique look. Hand-braided workmanship: the braided structure distributes tensile forces evenly and gently nestles around the dog's neck. Robust and durable: high-quality cowhide leather provides long-lasting stability for everyday life, training and dog sports. Made in Germany. Carefully handmade - for style-conscious dog owners with the highest quality standards. Size: width 2.0 cm | adjustment options 35 41 cm
prodImage
£72.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand-braided collar made of cowhide and polyester
Contrasting polyester rope for a vibrant look
Comfortably soft around the dog's neck thanks to braided construction

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Solid Education Cord Collar 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 6 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 40
£29.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Diamond Petit Collar Size 24
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 40
£27.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dressage Bridle Solid Education L-XL
£28.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 45
£30.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special 45
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Basic 65
£26.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Deluxe Collar 35
£25.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 37
£33.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel