Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 45 2 cm

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £11.39to £15.794 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar
• Material: Nylon, Neoprene
• Especially gentle on the dog
• Strain relief for even distribution of pull pressure
• Size: Neck circumference 40-45 cm, Width 2.0 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 45 2 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Collar Neopren Vario Plus, Small, 40 x 45 cm, Nylon Green/Neopren Black B00NJ36OPA
Hunters own unique design. Strong, durable nylon. Soft padding. With pull relief. Leads and harnesses available to match. Included components: HUNTER Collar Neopren Vario Plus, Small, 40 x 45 cm, Nylon Green/Neopren Black; Age range description: All Life Stages
prodImage
£11.39
£15.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
Hunter - Vario Plus Neck Collar Neopren 40-45 Mm 20 ​​Cm Brown B00NJ36KAO
sliding adjuster Buckle allows you to place and remove the necklace quickly and easily It can be washable Neopren neck Vario Plus is lined with soft neoprene padding Easy to apply and remove
prodImage
£14.81
£19.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Hunter - Vario Plus Neck Collar Neopren 40-45 Cm 20 Mm Red
sliding adjuster Buckle allows you to place and remove the necklace quickly and easily It can be washable Neopren neck Vario Plus is lined with soft neoprene padding Easy to apply and remove
prodImage
£15.79
£20.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Hunter - Vario Plus Neck Collar Neopren 40-45 Mm 20 ​​Cm Black B00NJ36G1W
sliding adjuster Buckle allows you to place and remove the necklace quickly and easily It can be washable Neopren neck Vario Plus is lined with soft neoprene padding Easy to apply and remove
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Collar
Material: Nylon, Neoprene
Especially gentle on the dog
Strain relief for even distribution of pull pressure
Size: Neck circumference 40-45 cm, Width 2.0 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 45 2 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£31.46
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£40.17
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 3 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£13.47
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 8 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£49.67
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 35 cm
£11.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Sansibar Rantum Collar 55 cm
£11.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 65
£11.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Noseband 40 cm
£11.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 50 cm
£11.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 60 cm
£12.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hunter Collar Vario-Plus L 2.5 cm
£9.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Freestyle Dressage Bridle 55 cm
£12.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 60 2.5 cm
£13.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 40 2 cm
£9.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: a
prodImage
£14.81
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Amazon EU
prodImage
£15.79
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel