Hunter Dog sweater Malmö 35
- Dog sweater
- Material: acrylic
- Classic cable knit pattern
- Machine washable up to 30°C
- Suitable for back length approx. 35 cm, neck circumference approx. 28-38 cm, chest circumference approx. 44-50 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Hunter Dog sweater Malmö 35
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Ruffwear Float Coat XL
£99.99

Ruffwear Float Coat XXS
£89.99

Ruffwear Float Coat M
£99.99

Ruffwear Knot-a-Hitch
£98.95
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog Pullover Malmö, 35 cm grey B07DT67JNF
Warm, soft and cuddly. High wear comfort with excellent fit. Washable at 30 degrees. Size 35 is length from back of neck to top of tail.

£20.15
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Dog Pullover Malmö, 35 cm anthracite

£25.20
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Malmo Dog Pullover, 35 cm, Bordeaux
Cotton, warm, soft and cuddly. Excellent fit. High Wear Comfort. Washable at 30 degrees.

£25.20
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
Product Details
| Dog sweater |
| Material: acrylic |
| Classic cable knit pattern |
| Machine washable up to 30°C |
| Suitable for back length approx. 35 cm, neck circumference approx. 28-38 cm, chest circumference approx. 44-50 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Hunter Dog sweater Malmö 35
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products