Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 50

Manufacturer: Hunter
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 50
from £23.17to £31.342 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Lightweight windand water-resistant raincoat for dogs
• With neck collar and closed belly panel
• Individually adjustable belly strap with Velcro fastener
• Elastic loops for the hind legs
• Machine washable at 30°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Milford Dog Raincoat, Colour: Orange, Ergonomic Fit for Optimal Protection, Individually Adjustable, Zip for Harness Carrier, Easy to Clean & Washable at 30 °C, Size: 50 B0DJVGTW9K
Classic design: inspired by the traditional Frisian mink, Milford combines timeless look with modern functionality especially for dogs. Ergonomic fit: optimally protects the neck, back and stomach while providing unrestricted freedom of movement. Secure hold in wind and weather: elastic leg loops ensure a perfect fit even in strong winds. Suitable for collar and harness: with opening for D-ring and waterproof two-way zip, ideal for any dog accessory. Size: neck circumference 34 - 60 cm, waist circumference 51 - 68 cm, back length 50 cm
prodImage
£23.17
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Milford Dog Raincoat, Colour: Green, Ergonomic Fit for Optimal Protection, Individually Adjustable, Zip for Harness Carrier, Easy to Clean & Washable at 30 °C, Size: 50
Classic design: inspired by the traditional Frisian mink, Milford combines timeless look with modern functionality especially for dogs. Ergonomic fit: optimally protects the neck, back and stomach while providing unrestricted freedom of movement. Secure hold in wind and weather: elastic leg loops ensure a perfect fit even in strong winds. Suitable for collar and harness: with opening for D-ring and waterproof two-way zip, ideal for any dog accessory. Size: neck circumference 34 - 60 cm, waist circumference 51 - 68 cm, back length 50 cm
prodImage
£31.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lightweight windand water-resistant raincoat for dogs
With neck collar and closed belly panel
Individually adjustable belly strap with Velcro fastener
Elastic loops for the hind legs
Machine washable at 30°C

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.69
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Trixie Paris L 60 cm
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Raincoat Vimy L 62 cm
£25.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Uppsala Rain 40 cm
£19.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Paris S 33 cm
£17.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 30 cm
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trixie Dog life jacket M (30127)
£27.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Paris M 50 cm
£19.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trixie Walker Active Paw Protector L 2 pcs
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Trixie Paris M 45 cm
£17.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel