Hunter Dog Harness Aalborg Mixed S

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £38.12to £55.115 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog harness
• Material: cowhide leather, nylon
• Leather harness with padded contact surfaces
• Lightweight and suitable for everyday use
• Easy care nylon
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog Harness Aalborg Mixed S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Dark Brown/Grey Cowhide Leather/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: S B085C98B3G
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 50 - 66 cm, waist circumference: 46 - 67 cm
prodImage
£38.12
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness, Colour: Cognac/Grey, Cowhide Leather/Nylon, Adjustable to 5 Positions, Lightweight, with Plastic Buckles, Made in Germany, Size: S B085C8WF92
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 50 - 66 cm, waist circumference: 46 - 67 cm
prodImage
£44.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Olive/Grey/Cowhide/Nylon/Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: S B085C9BC1S
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 50 - 66 cm, waist circumference: 46 - 67 cm
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Black/Grey Cowhide Leather/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: S B085C8YZDP
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 50 - 66 cm, waist circumference: 46 - 67 cm
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
HUNTER AALBORG MIXED Dog Harness Red/Grey Cowhide Leather/Nylon Adjustable to 5 Positions Lightweight with Plastic Buckles Made in Germany Size: S B085C97XQ6
BEST OF BOTH WORLDS: Combination of leather and nylon for the perfect mix of comfort, weight and easy care. Pressure free on the go: padded cowhide leather surfaces on the pressure points ensure a comfortable fit. Maximum flexibility: thanks to 5-way adjustment options, perfectly adaptable to the body of your dog. Made in Germany: handmade quality from the HUNTER factory - durable, lightweight and well thought-out. Size: neck circumference: 50 - 66 cm, waist circumference: 46 - 67 cm
prodImage
£55.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dog harness
Material: cowhide leather, nylon
Leather harness with padded contact surfaces
Lightweight and suitable for everyday use
Easy care nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog Harness Aalborg Mixed S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julius-K9 Power harness 82-115 cm
£39.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Dog harness Aalborg Mixed M
£40.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 58-76 cm
£35.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Trixie Premium trekking harness XL
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 71-96 cm
£42.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julius-K9 Power harness 63-85 cm
£33.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness XXXS
£44.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ruffwear Front Range Harness XS
£44.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ruffwear Hi & Light Harness S
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£38.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel