Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 40

• Allround dog coat by HUNTER
• Waterand wind-resistant
• Detachable lining for different temperatures
• Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder, 40 anthracite/teal B07DTNJ27T
Lining can be unbuttoned. Width of stomach strap and collar can be adjusted.Rubber loops for hind legs, position and length altered. Two way zip on top side for collar/lead /harness Reflective piping, watertight. Washable at 30 degrees Fits neck 46-52cm, Body 53-74cm
prodImage
£41.56
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder, 40 anthracite/red B07DTH5171
Lining can be unbuttoned. Width of stomach strap and collar can be adjusted.Rubber loops for hind legs, position and length altered. Two way zip on top side for collar/lead /harness Reflective piping, watertight. Washable at 30 degrees Fits neck 46-52cm, Body 53-74cm
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Allround dog coat by HUNTER
Waterand wind-resistant
Detachable lining for different temperatures
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Very Nice Coat
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/06/2020
|
Very happy with this coat, my only negative would be the little buttons that you fasten the back leg elastic loops with, they were very loosely sewn on, I sewed them more securely myself and have had no problems. The coat looks...View More very smart and fits well.View Less
Sehr zufrieden
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
05/01/2020
|
Top Produkt
With reviews from

Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 40 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hunter

Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£25.00
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Collar Divo S
£28.43
Hunter Collar Divo SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£29.17
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£47.23
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo S
£32.93
Hunter Harness Divo SCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£37.71
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65
£26.48
Hunter Dog raincoat Milford 65Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£49.96
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 45
£41.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 55 cm
£44.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 30 cm
£33.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 35
£48.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XXS
£49.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 25
£37.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Sun Shower Raincoat L (05303)
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel