Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 65

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £52.17to £74.082 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Dog coat
• Material: Polyester, fleece lining
• Water-repellent, wind-resistant
• Adjustable belly strap, elastic leg loops
• Machine washable at 30°C, suitable for back length approx. 65 cm, neck circumference approx. 40-76 cm, chest circumference approx. 72-112 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, 65 cm, Taupe B01N3CIADC
Warming fleece inner. Functional and light. Reflective piping. Perfect fit, adjustable. Polyester, washable at 30 degrees.
prodImage
£52.17
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Uppsala Dog Coat, 65 cm, Black B01NB1N8TO
prodImage
£74.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
Product Details
Dog coat
Material: Polyester, fleece lining
Water-repellent, wind-resistant
Adjustable belly strap, elastic leg loops
Machine washable at 30°C, suitable for back length approx. 65 cm, neck circumference approx. 40-76 cm, chest circumference approx. 72-112 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32
£57.07
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 32Compare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55
£11.55
Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 55Compare 4 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50
£35.25
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 50Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ruffwear Overcoat Utility Jacket XL
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruffwear Cloud Chaser XXS
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Cozy 55 cm
£43.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Dog coat Uppsala Allrounder 35
£44.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£52.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.08
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a+, B
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel