Hunter Collar Malia 60

Manufacturer: Hunter
from £41.42to £49.488 offersManufacturer: Hunter
• Collar
• Material: rope, cowhide leather, polyamide core
• Closure type: buckle
• Design: Scandi-Boho style, subtle colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Malia 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Malia Dog Collar, Colour: Lime/Natural, Made of Soft Rope and Robust Leather, Lightweight, Durable, Modern & Elegant Look, Fresh Colours, Made in Germany, Size: 60 B0DJ94PZ8X
Stylish material mix: soft rope with robust polyamide core meets elegant cowhide leather with contrast stitching. High wearing comfort: double laid rope gently hugs the dog's neck - light, flexible and supple. DETAIL-FREE DESIGN: Functional leather straps and refined colour combinations make Malia an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: made with passion - quality that you see and feel. Size: neck circumference 45 - 54 cm, diameter 2 x 10 mm
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Malia Dog Collar, Colour: Dark Blue/Dark Brown, Made of Soft Rope and Robust Leather, Lightweight, Durable, Modern & Elegant Look, Fresh Colours, Made in Germany, Size: 60 B0DJ9366SW
Stylish material mix: soft rope with robust polyamide core meets elegant cowhide leather with contrast stitching. High wearing comfort: double laid rope gently hugs the dog's neck - light, flexible and supple. DETAIL-FREE DESIGN: Functional leather straps and refined colour combinations make Malia an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: made with passion - quality that you see and feel. Size: neck circumference 45 - 54 cm, diameter 2 x 10 mm
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUNTER Malia Dog Collar Colour: Blackberry/Dark Brown, Made of Soft Rope and Robust Leather, Lightweight, Durable, Modern & Elegant Look, Fresh Colours, Made in Germany, Size: 60 B0DJ93GXY7
Stylish material mix: soft rope with robust polyamide core meets elegant cowhide leather with contrast stitching. High wearing comfort: double laid rope gently hugs the dog's neck - light, flexible and supple. DETAIL-FREE DESIGN: Functional leather straps and refined colour combinations make Malia an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: made with passion - quality that you see and feel. Size: neck circumference 45 - 54 cm, diameter 2 x 10 mm
prodImage
£48.35
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Malia Dog Collar Colour: Mint/Natural, Made of Soft Rope and Robust Leather, Lightweight, Durable, Modern & Elegant Look, Fresh Colours, Made in Germany, Size: 60 B0DJ94NC3Q
Stylish material mix: soft rope with robust polyamide core meets elegant cowhide leather with contrast stitching. High wearing comfort: double laid rope gently hugs the dog's neck - light, flexible and supple. DETAIL-FREE DESIGN: Functional leather straps and refined colour combinations make Malia an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: made with passion - quality that you see and feel. Size: neck circumference 45 - 54 cm, diameter 2 x 10 mm
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Malia Dog Collar Beige/Natural Made of Soft Rope and Robust Leather Lightweight Durable Modern & Elegant Look Fresh Colours Made in Germany Size: 60 B0DJ95B2QY
Stylish material mix: soft rope with robust polyamide core meets elegant cowhide leather with contrast stitching. High wearing comfort: double laid rope gently hugs the dog's neck - light, flexible and supple. DETAIL-FREE DESIGN: Functional leather straps and refined colour combinations make Malia an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: made with passion - quality that you see and feel. Size: neck circumference 45 - 54 cm, diameter 2 x 10 mm
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Malia Dog Collar, Colour: Wine Red/Dark Brown, Made of Soft Rope and Robust Leather, Lightweight, Durable, Modern & Elegant Look, Fresh Colours, Made in Germany, Size: 60 B0DJ9555HD
Stylish material mix: soft rope with robust polyamide core meets elegant cowhide leather with contrast stitching. High wearing comfort: double laid rope gently hugs the dog's neck - light, flexible and supple. DETAIL-FREE DESIGN: Functional leather straps and refined colour combinations make Malia an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: made with passion - quality that you see and feel. Size: neck circumference 45 - 54 cm, diameter 2 x 10 mm
prodImage
£48.72
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Malia Dog Collar, Colour: Chocolate Brown/Dark Brown, Made of Soft Rope and Robust Leather, Lightweight, Durable, Modern & Elegant Look, Fresh Colours, Made in Germany, Size: 60 B0DJ9615WG
Stylish material mix: soft rope with robust polyamide core meets elegant cowhide leather with contrast stitching. High wearing comfort: double laid rope gently hugs the dog's neck - light, flexible and supple. DETAIL-FREE DESIGN: Functional leather straps and refined colour combinations make Malia an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: made with passion - quality that you see and feel. Size: neck circumference 45 - 54 cm, diameter 2 x 10 mm
prodImage
£49.47
Shipping: Free
HUNTER Malia Dog Collar Colour: Dove Blue/Natural, Made of Soft Rope and Robust Leather, Lightweight, Durable, Modern & Elegant Look, Fresh Colours, Made in Germany, Size: 60 B0DJ93HSFR
Stylish material mix: soft rope with robust polyamide core meets elegant cowhide leather with contrast stitching. High wearing comfort: double laid rope gently hugs the dog's neck - light, flexible and supple. DETAIL-FREE DESIGN: Functional leather straps and refined colour combinations make Malia an eye-catcher. Made in Germany: made with passion - quality that you see and feel. Size: neck circumference 45 - 54 cm, diameter 2 x 10 mm
prodImage
£49.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Collar
Material: rope, cowhide leather, polyamide core
Closure type: buckle
Design: Scandi-Boho style, subtle colors

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Malia 60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 5 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices
Hunter Divo M Harness
£36.25
Hunter Divo M HarnessCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Softie Collar 60
£38.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Collar Porto 35
£36.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 45
£35.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 55
£35.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Softie Collar 55
£34.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Diamond Collar Size 30
£36.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Hunting Alu-Strong M
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 60
£48.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel