Hunter Collar Aalborg Soul 25

Manufacturer: Hunter
• AALBORG SOUL Collar
• Handcrafted in Germany
• Discreet Heart Embossing on the Leather Collar
• Versatile, Highly Durable and Robust
• Available in Various Sizes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.77
Shipping: £4.49
Best Prices
£20.09
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUNTER Aalborg Soul Dog Collar Red with Heart Punching Strong Greased Robust Size 25 B095CHHTL5
Emotional design – heart punches symbolise the deep connection between man and dog. Unique gift – expression of real love for special moments - ideal for dog lovers. Comfortable and high quality – heavily greased soft full cowhide leather nestles pleasantly soft around the neck. Made in Germany – lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory – with heart and soul. Size: adjustment options 16 - 20 cm, width 1.5 cm
prodImage
£17.77
£22.26
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HUNTER Aalborg Soul Dog Collar - Cognac - Heart Punched - Strong Greased - Size 25 B095CK3XQL
Emotional design – heart punches symbolise the deep connection between man and dog. Unique gift – expression of real love for special moments - ideal for dog lovers. Comfortable and high quality – heavily greased soft full cowhide leather nestles pleasantly soft around the neck. Made in Germany – lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory – with heart and soul. Size: adjustment options 16 - 20 cm, width 1.5 cm
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hunter Aalborg Soul Dog Collar Black with Heart Punching Strong Greased Robust Size 25 B095CJKQQB
Emotional design – heart punches symbolise the deep connection between man and dog. Unique gift – expression of real love for special moments - ideal for dog lovers. Comfortable and high quality – heavily greased soft full cowhide leather nestles pleasantly soft around the neck. Made in Germany – lovingly handmade in the Hunter factory – with heart and soul. Size: adjustment options 16 - 20 cm, width 1.5 cm
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AALBORG SOUL Collar
Handcrafted in Germany
Discreet Heart Embossing on the Leather Collar
Versatile, Highly Durable and Robust
Available in Various Sizes

Price History

1M 3M
Hunter Collar Aalborg Soul 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hunter

Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXL
£32.72
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing XXLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss L
£43.20
Hunter Life jacket Moss LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L
£42.47
Hunter Harness Divo LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXL
£67.99
Hunter Life jacket Moss XXLCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-M
£14.80
Hunter Harness Maldon Up S-MCompare 7 Prices
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing S
£30.36
Hunter Norwegian Harness Racing SCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Harness Divo L-XL
£31.61
Hunter Harness Divo L-XLCompare 2 Prices
Hunter Dog transport crate L
£146.78
Hunter Dog transport crate LCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cm
£51.12
Hunter Sioux Collar 50 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47
£50.17
Hunter Swiss Collar Size 47Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hunter Neoprene Reflect Size 60
£17.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 35
£16.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg Special XXS-XS
£18.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 60
£19.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 50
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hunter Collar Aalborg 42
£15.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 50 2 cm
£14.77
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 40
£14.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hunter Halsung Neoprene Vario Plus 60 2.5 cm
£14.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hunter Collar Convenience Comfort 55
£19.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel