Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1194/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Material: Acetate, lenses made of nylon
• Frame shape: Square, suitable for oval and round face shapes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1194/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUGO HG 1194/S BLACK/GREY 56/17/145 men Sunglasses 187161
2 Years International Warranty BLACK/GREY Size 56/17/145
prodImage
£70.60
Shipping: Free
HUGO HG 1194/S BLACK/GREY 56/17/145 men Sunglasses 1CQX-1INX-S95T
2 Years International Warranty BLACK/GREY Size 56/17/145
prodImage
£71.60
Shipping: Free
HUGO HG 1194/S BLACK/GREY 56/17/145 men Sunglasses 187161
2 Years International Warranty BLACK/GREY Size 56/17/145
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
HUGO HG 1194/S BLACK/GREY 56/17/145 men Sunglasses 1CQX-1INX-S95T
2 Years International Warranty BLACK/GREY Size 56/17/145
prodImage
£78.03
Shipping: Free
Hugo Hugo Boss Hugo Boss by Rectangle Mens Havana Grey Brown HG 1194/S - One Size cffbd8b5-ea8c-4ca0-9c62-0c4a575bd64f
Hugo by Hugo Boss Rectangle Mens Havana Grey Brown HG 1194/S HG 1194/S are a modern rectangle style crafted from lightweight acetate. The Hugo Boss branding features on the slender temples for authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£79.00
£81.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HUGO Men's Rectangle Black Grey HG 1194/S M716736748252
The HG 1194/S 807 IR Black Grey are a modern rectangle style crafted from lightweight acetate. The branding features on the slender temples for authenticity. | HUGO Men's Rectangle Black Grey HG 1194/S
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1194/S 807 IR Black Grey HG1194S-807-IR-56
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1194/S 807 IR Black Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1194/S 807 IR Black Grey HG1194S-807-IR-56
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1194/S 807 IR Black Grey are a modern rectangle style crafted from lightweight acetate. The Hugo Boss branding...
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Hugo Boss Hugo Boss by Rectangle Mens Black Grey HG 1194/S - One Size fe373222-4955-4611-9e14-655d27de289d
Hugo by Hugo Boss Rectangle Mens Black Grey HG 1194/S HG 1194/S are a modern rectangle style crafted from lightweight acetate. The Hugo Boss branding features on the slender temples for authenticity.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss HG 1194/S 807/IR Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared 716736748252
Hugo Boss It represents a prestigious international fashion brand, which offers glasses for men and women characterized by a mix of originality and casual influences. A clean line but with touches of great originality, choose the sunglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1194/S cod. Color 807/Ir Black
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Acetate, lenses made of nylon
Frame shape: Square, suitable for oval and round face shapes

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1194/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Lens size far too big
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
17/04/2025
|
Well made and Boss logo discreet but lenses far too big for me.
With reviews from

Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1194/S Review Summary

3.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1322/S
£168.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 17 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 6 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£156.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 0132/S
£79.99
Hugo Boss 0132/SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arnette Raven
£71.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dior D 2
£70.20
Compare Prices
33 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1980/S
£75.21
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hugo Boss 0663/S
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera CA 1001/S
£69.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1974/S
£74.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Oil Rig polarized
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Michael Kors Malta MK2181U
£69.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Julbo Renegade
£63.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Carrera 276/S
£72.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£70.60
Shipping: Free
E2comm_Shop
prodImage
£71.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel