Hugo Boss HG 1099/S

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Spring hinges
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1099/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Sunglasses - HG 1099/S - Blue - Gradient gray lenses - Carbon fiber frame
Hugo sunglasses, model HG 1099/S, for mixed adults. Full-rim frame made of blue carbon fiber, classic shape offering a clean and durable look. Gray...
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
HUGO HG 1099/S Matte Black/Grey 56/16/145 men Sunglasses B09NN4X33N
Matte Black/Grey Size 56/16/145 2-Year International Warranty Non Polarized
prodImage
£101.06
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss HG 1099/S 003/IR Man Sunglasses Acetate Black-opaque Grey Squared Normal 716736297224
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1099/S, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black-Opaco color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£105.00
£110.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss Hugo Sunglasses - Hg 1099/s - Black - 57 - Unisex / Adult
Renowned for its ready-to-wear line with a refined and refined style, the famous high-end brand Hugo also offers collections of elegant and very...
prodImage
£118.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Spring hinges
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
28 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss HG 1099/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1322/S
£167.00
Hugo Boss 1322/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 1045/S
£94.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 17 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1229/S
£75.21
Hugo Boss HG 1229/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1232
£56.00
Hugo Boss HG 1232Compare 5 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£64.00
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 1150/CS
£155.00
Hugo Boss 1150/CSCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0976
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0976Compare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Hugo Boss 0959Compare 3 Prices
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cm
£47.02
Hugo Boss Elloy 110 cmCompare 4 Prices
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Hugo Boss 0521/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera CA 1007/S
£78.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ray Ban RB3547N
£69.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB4387
£79.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Ray Ban RB0316S
£79.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB4175
£74.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£79.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB3449
£79.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RB2016
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3728
£79.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£78.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£118.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel