Hugo Boss 1318/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £83.00to £153.008 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 39 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1318/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1318/S J5G QT Gold Green HG-1318S-J5G-QT-59
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1318/S J5G QT Gold Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1318/S 003 9O Black Grey Gradient HG-1318S-003-9O-59
Hugo by Hugo Boss Sunglasses HG 1318/S 003 9O Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£83.00
£89.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Hugo Mens Sunglasses HG 1318/S J5GQT 59 - Gold Metal - One Size 0195480a-e172-7ac9-8bc2-69b041caca39
Gender: Men Main color: Gold Extra: No extra Frame color: Gold Frame material: Metal Lenses color: Green Lenses material: Plastic Filter category: 3 Style: Aviator Lenses effect: No Extra Size: 59-14-145 Lenses width: 59 Lenses height: 50 Bridge width: 14 Frame width: 145 Temples length: 145 Spring hinge: Yes Shipment includes: Branded case Rim style: Full-Rim
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss by Aviator Unisex Black Grey Gradient HG 1318/S Metal - One Size 0197a6c8-ce49-7ea7-8360-a256ce3405e3
Hugo by Hugo Boss Aviator Unisex Black Grey Gradient HG 1318/S Sunglasses combine contemporary design with a refined, professional edge. Featuring a sleek, aviator frame crafted from high-quality metal, these sunglasses offer a lightweight yet durable feel. The minimalistic silhouette is enhanced by subtle metal detailing and the signature Hugo Boss logo on the temples, providing an understated yet stylish look. The premium lenses offer excellent UV protection while maintaining clarity and comfort.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£83.00
£85.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Hugo Boss HG 1318/S 003/9O Sunglasses Grey Sfumato 197737054823
Sunglasses Hugo Boss Hg 1318/S They combine style, protection and quality, with a frame in color and lenses. Ideal for those looking for a versatile and comfortable look. Ideal for.
prodImage
£106.00
£111.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hugo Boss BOSS 1318/S 6KM/K1 Man Sunglasses Acetate Brown Blue Squared Mirrored 716736415796
The Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1318/S, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£153.00
£158.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Boss Hugo Sunglasses HG 1318/S 0039O 59 Men Black Gradient Lens UV Protection
Hugo Sunglasses HG 1318/S 0039O 59 Men Black Gradient Lens UV Protection, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
HUGO BOSS Hugo Sunglasses HG 1318/S 0039O 59 Men Black Gradient UV Protection
Hugo Sunglasses HG 1318/S 0039O 59 Men Black Gradient UV Protection, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
39 g

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 1318/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0008/S
£69.00
Hugo Boss 0008/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB4387
£82.89
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£82.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Ray Ban RB3584N
£82.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Fuel Cell
£82.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Julbo Spark
£84.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas adistar S
£70.00
Compare Prices
167 offers
Ray Ban RB3204
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Emporio Armani EA2139
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0003/S
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £6.00
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£83.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel