Hugo Boss 1035/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
from £146.00to £169.002 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Frame Shape: Angular
• Socket: Full rim
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1035/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss BOSS 1035/S 003/9O Man Sunglasses Metal Black-opaque Grey Squared Shaded 716736116655
Sunglasses Hugo Boss Boss 1035/S, With square frame in metal, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black-Opaco color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£146.00
£151.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HUGO BOSS BOSS 1035/S Matte black 64/15/140 MAN Sunglasses
2 Years International Warranty Matte black Size: 64/15/140
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Metal
Frame Shape
Angular
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
Socket
Full rim
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
34 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hugo Boss 1035/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0008/S
£69.00
Hugo Boss 0008/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Persol PO3199S
£146.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£145.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Banyans
£172.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Persol PO3210S
£145.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Maui Jim Baby Beach
£122.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Polarized Square Wire
£145.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£145.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hugo Boss 0219
£143.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£146.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel