Huawei Watch GT 2 Pro Sport

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei Watch GT 2 Pro Sport
from £124.91to £190.812 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: (1.39 in")
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Digital compass, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Swimming functions
• Fluoroelastomer strap
• Kirin A1 + STL4R9 processor
• Compatible with: Android 4.4+ and iOS 9.0+
• Internal Storage: 4 GB
• Display Type: OLED, Sapphire glass
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei Watch GT 2 Pro Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI WATCH GT 2 Pro Smartwatch, 1.39'' AMOLED HD Touchscreen, 2-Week Battery Life, GPS and GLONASS, SpO2, 100+ Workout Modes, Bluetooth Calling, Heartrate Monitoring, Night Black TI-S81G-QRXM
1.39" AMOLED Sapphire Display: The wear-resistant sapphire watch dial pairs seamlessly with the titanium frame for a lightweight and solid design. The glossy and skin-friendly ceramic back ensures a comfortable wearing. Oxygen Saturation Detection: Supporting intelligent single-time SpO2 level measuring, you can detect the level of oxygen in the blood no matter when you are working or climbing. 100+ Workout Modes: Supporting precise data tracking for 100+ workout modes, including 17 professional modes and 85 custom modes, the smart watch helps track all the way you move. Efficient Wireless Charging: Up to 2 weeks of battery life provides continuous power for your efficient life. With 5 minutes of wireless quick charge, you can use it for 10 hours. It also supports reverse charging from your phone when there is lack of chargers. Bluetooth Calling: You can receive, reject or mute calls and check the history directly on your HUAWEI WATCH GT 2 Pro through Bluetooth connection with the phone. System Requirements: Android 5.0 or later, iOS 9.0 or later Compatible with iOS/Android
prodImage
£124.91
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI WATCH GT 2 Pro Smartwatch, 1.39'' AMOLED HD Touchscreen, 2-Week Battery Life, GPS and GLONASS, SpO2, 100+ Workout Modes, Bluetooth Calling, H
Brand: HUAWEI Color: Night Black Features: 1.39" AMOLED Sapphire Display: The wear-resistant sapphire watch dial pairs seamlessly with the...
prodImage
£190.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Fluoroelastomer strap
Kirin A1 + STL4R9 processor
Compatible with
Android 4.4+ and iOS 9.0+
Dimensions
Dimensions:H11.4 mm
Diameter:46.7 mm
Weight:52 g
Display
Display Size:(1.39 in")
Display Type:OLED, Sapphire glass
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:454 px x 454 px
Features
Internal Storage:4 GB
Functions
Bluetooth Version:5.1
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Digital compass, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Swimming functions
Microphone:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M
Huawei Watch GT 2 Pro Sport
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch FE BT 40 mm
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 BT 40 mm
£124.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fitbit Versa 3
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazfit GTR 47 mm Stainless steel
£123.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch5 Pro 45 mm
£122.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xplora XGO2
£99.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
myFirst Fone R2
£127.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm woven strap
£128.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei Watch GT 4 Fluoroelastomer 41 mm
£143.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 41 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£128.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 2 Pro Sport
Sorted Wholesale (VAT INC.)(Serials Logged)
prodImage
£124.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel