HPE HDD 6TB (861754-B21)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 6 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Speed of 7200 RPM
• Suitable for servers and workstations
• Operating voltage of 5 / 12 V
• Hot-swappable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HPE HDD 6TB (861754-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HPE 6TB SAS 12G Business Critical 7.2K LFF SC 1-year Warranty 512e Mul 861754-B21
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£234.54
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise 861754-B21 6TB SAS
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 861754-B21 6TB SAS, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£302.75
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Origin alternative to HPE 6TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF 3.5in HDD 861754-B21-OS
Origin Storage Origin alternative to HPE 6TB SAS 12G Midline 7.2K LFF 3.5in HDD, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£462.15
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 6TB SAS 3.5" 861754-B21
Substitute Disk Qualification Procedure When fulfilling a service spares order, customers may receive a hard disk drive that is different from their...
prodImage
£500.71
£507.21
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Additional features
Speed of 7200 RPM
Suitable for servers and workstations
Operating voltage of 5 / 12 V
Hot-swappable
Hard Drive Capacity
6 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M 3M
HPE HDD 6TB (861754-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)
£1,096.86
HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE HDD 600GB (870757-B21)
£213.86
HPE HDD 600GB (870757-B21)Compare 6 Prices
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)
£299.07
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)
£556.56
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)
£474.97
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Toshiba S300 Surveillance 6TB (HDWT860UZSVA)
£234.88
Compare Prices
7 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZRZ)
£235.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NT001)
£240.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 450GB (516816-B21)
£233.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 8TB (ST8000NM017B)
£236.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£276.14
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 6TB (WD60EZAX)
£236.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP SAS Hot Plug Hard Drive 450GB (454232-B21)
£232.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP SAS Hard Drive 36GB (375868-B21)
£249.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf 6TB (ST6000VN001)
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£234.54
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£302.75
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£462.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£500.71
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel