HPE HDD 12TB (881785-B21)

Price History
• Hard Drive Capacity: 12 TB
• Hard Drive Size: 3.5
• Interfaces: SATA III (600 MB/s)
• Hot-Swap capable for easy installation
• HPE Midline Helium technology
• High storage capacity for data-intensive applications
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HPE HDD 12TB (881785-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE 12TB SATA 6G Business Critical 7.2K LFF SC 1-year Warranty Helium 881785-B21
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£432.16
Shipping: Free
HPE Hewlett Packard Enterprise 881785-B21 12TB SATA 7.2K LFF SC He
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 881785-B21 12TB SATA 7.2K LFF SC He, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£560.85
Shipping: Free
HP Hewlett Packard Enterprise 12TB SATA 7.2K LFF SC He **New Retail**, 881785-B21 (**New Retail** 512e DS HDD)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise 12TB SATA 7.2K LFF SC He **New Retail**, 881785-B21 (**New Retail** 512e DS HDD)
prodImage
£566.70
Shipping: Free
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE 12TB SATA 7.2K LFF SC He 512e DS HDD 6286801
881785-B21
prodImage
£665.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hot-Swap capable for easy installation
HPE Midline Helium technology
High storage capacity for data-intensive applications
Material: plastic
Hard Drive Capacity
12 TB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:3.5
Interfaces:SATA III (600 MB/s)

Price History

1M 3M
HPE HDD 12TB (881785-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HPE

HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)
£1,096.86
HPE SSD 1.92TB (P18436-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)
£255.41
HPE 4TB (872487-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)
£299.07
HPE 3TB (628065-B21)Compare 3 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)
£216.00
HPE HDD 1.8TB (872481-B21)Compare 5 Prices
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)
£556.56
HPE 800GB (P49046-B21)Compare 1 Prices
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)
£474.97
HPE 1.2TB (R0Q55A)Compare 3 Prices
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)
£548.36
HPE 2.4TB (R0Q57A)Compare 5 Prices
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)
£526.74
HPE HDD 1.8TB (R0Q56A)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Red Plus 10TB (WD101EFBX)
£430.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Red Pro 6TB (WD6002FFWX)
£434.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple Pro 10TB (WD102PURP)
£403.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 2.4TB (401-ABHQ)
£428.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Red Plus 12TB (WD120EFGX)
£435.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Seagate Exos X18 18TB (ST18000NM000J)
£540.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate Exos E 10E2400 2.4TB (ST2400MM0129)
£425.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Seagate Exos E 7E10 10TB (ST10000NM017B)
£425.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf 10TB (ST10000VN000)
£379.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate IronWolf 12TB (ST12000VN0008)
£425.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£432.16
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£560.85
Shipping: Free
Ruposhiglobal
prodImage
£566.70
Shipping: Free
Stuff-uk
prodImage
£665.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel