HP Enterprise SAS 900GB (619291-B21)

Manufacturer: HP
from £244.76to £381.252 offersManufacturer: HP
• Hard Drive
• Hard Drive Capacity: 900 GB
• Hard Drive Size: 2.5
• Interfaces: SAS
• Spin Speed: 10,000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Enterprise SAS 900GB (619291-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HPE 900GB SAS. 10K internal hard drive 10000 RPM 2.5" 619291-B21
HP 6Gb/sec SAS Enterprise and Midline hard drives deliver high performance solutions for hosting high transaction based applications. Available in HP hot plug carriers or non-hot plug. The HP SAS Enterprise and Midline hard drives come in both 2.5-inch (SFF) and 3.5-inch (LFF) industry standard form factors and are available in a variety of capacity points to meet a wide range of requirements. The SAS interface was designed and engineered for high availability. enterprise-class data storage where performance. reliability and data integrity are crucial.Performance and Reliability for Multiple Application Environments• High reliability for Mission Critical applications
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£244.76
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage 900GB 10K Proliant BLxx Series SAS 2.5in HD/ OEM: 619291-B21 CPQ-900SAS/10-S6
Origin Storage 900GB 10K Proliant BLxx Series SAS 2.5in HD/ OEM: 619291-B21, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Internal Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£381.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard Drive Capacity
900 GB
Specifications
Hard Drive Size:2.5
Spin Speed:10,000 rpm
Interfaces:SAS

Price History

1M
HP Enterprise SAS 900GB (619291-B21)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital Gold 6TB (WD6003FRYZ)
£247.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 1.2TB (872479-B21)
£242.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Enterprise SAS 450GB (581284-B21)
£214.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NE000)
£240.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujitsu HDD SAS 1.8TB (S26361-F5730-L118)
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD60PURX)
£256.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Seagate IronWolf 8TB (ST8000VN002)
£240.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate IronWolf Pro 6TB (ST6000NT001)
£240.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
IBM 500GB (42D0752)
£266.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 6TB (WD62PURZ)
£249.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£244.76
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£381.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel