HP Business Slim Keyboard (N3R87AA#ABD)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Business Slim Keyboard (N3R87AA#ABD)
from £27.60to £28.852 offersManufacturer: HP
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Slim USB keyboard for efficient data entry
• Compatible with HP Business PCs of the 2015 series
• Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
• Plug-and-play functionality without driver installation
• Keys with good tactile feedback
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP Business Slim Keyboard (N3R87AA#ABD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Business SLIM PC / Mac, QWERTZ Keyboard, (German) GER-KHS51
Click on "More product details" to see the product description"
prodImage
£27.60
Shipping: Free
HP N3R87AA#ABD USB Business Slim Keyboard
HP N3R87AA#ABD USB Business Slim Keyboard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£28.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Slim USB keyboard for efficient data entry
Compatible with HP Business PCs of the 2015 series
Ergonomic design for comfortable typing
Plug-and-play functionality without driver installation
Keys with good tactile feedback
Material: Plastic
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
HP Business Slim Keyboard (N3R87AA#ABD)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Z3700
£11.99
HP Z3700Compare 65 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geek Tools Das Keyboard
£27.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lenovo Preferred Pro II EU
£27.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 835 Azor
£21.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Business Slim Keyboard (N3R87AT)
£28.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 220 Wireless Keyboard
£21.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Inca IKG-446
£23.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry Stream Keyboard BE (JK-8500BE-2)
£23.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ozone Blade
£28.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Business multimedia keyboard KB522 UK
£23.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Business Slim Smart Card (Z9H48AA#ABD)
£31.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel