HP 780M (B8YX3AA)

Price History
• Mouse Type: Optical
• Mouse Connector: Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
• Number of Keys: 6
• Sampling Rate: 6,000 dpi
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP 780M (B8YX3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 780 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Dual Scroll Fast Charge 3 Minute B8YX3AA ABB UK B8YX3AA#ABB
HP 780 Ergonomic Wireless Mouse Dual Scroll Fast Charge 3 Minute B8YX3AA ABB UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
HP 780M Ultra-Fast Scroll Wireless Mouse - Black 8186548
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 3W minimum and 10W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). Work without interruptions with an ultra-fast mouse with advanced scrolling capabilities, quick charge, and programmable shortcuts. Navigate efficiently through demanding tasks with a dedicated horizontal scroll wheel and easy dual-mode connectivity. Magnetic, ultra-fast scroll wheel. Experience precision scrolling with a magnetic, ultra-fast scroll wheel that easily switches between tactile and free-spin modes. HP Comfort Silicone. Engineered with liquid silicone that is soft to the touch, easy to clean and sanitise, as well as water and heat-resistant. HP Shortcut Wheel. Effortlessly manage calls and productivity shortcuts with the HP Shortcut Wheel. Customise controls for quick, seamless multitasking without taking your hand off the mouse. Crafted for comfort. Work comfortably even on longer days. This mouse is designed with a contoured shape that features extra thumb and pinky support for added comfort. The HP Comfort Silicone provides a soft, durable exterior made with liquid silicone rubber. Compatible with Windows 11, Windows 10, macOS, Android, iOS, ChromeOS. Includes Wireless mouse, USB dongle, USB Type-C charging cable, Quick start guide, Warranty card, R. E. D. RTF card. Optical sensor. Wireless range 10m. Nano receiver. 6 buttons. Programmable buttons. Scroll wheel. Battery indicator light. Approximately 1 month battery life. Batteries required 1 x super capacitor (included) . Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 198990573526.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£64.99
£69.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
HP 780 Ultra Fast Dual Scroll Ergonomic Mouse - Fully Charged In Just 3 Minutes
Work without interruptions with an ultra-fast mouse with advanced scrolling capabilities, quick charge, and programmable shortcuts. Navigate efficiently through demanding tasks with a dedicated horizontal scroll wheel and easy dual-mode connectivity.
4 days
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Mouse Type:Optical
Mouse Connector:Bluetooth, Radio, USB adapter
Number of Keys:6
Sampling Rate:6,000 dpi

Price History

1M
HP 780M (B8YX3AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 5 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Mouse 2 (MLA02Z/A)
£63.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Lift for Business (910-006496)
£63.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Wireless Wheel Mouse
£68.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 710 Rechargeable Silent Mouse (6E6F2AA)
£63.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Wireless Trackball M570
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keychron M6 All Silent Wireless PixArt 3950
£73.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Aerox 5 (62406)
£64.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
3DConnexion CadMouse Wireless
£62.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roccat Kone Air
£73.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alienware AW620M (545-BBFB)
£62.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
princegb
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel