HP 350 Compact Multi-Device Keyboard IT (692T0AA)

Price History
• Compact Bluetooth keyboard with mechanical switches
• Supports multiple devices such as Windows, macOS, iPadOS, and ChromeOS
• Wireless range of 10 m
• Splash-proof for added protection
• 12 hotkeys for quick access to functions
• Battery life of 24 months with AAA batteries
• Dimensions: 282.1 x 121.8 x 16 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 350 Compact Multi-Device Keyboard IT (692T0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP 692T0AA#ABZ HP 350 WHT Compact Multi-Devic
HP 692T0AA#ABZ HP 350 WHT Compact Multi-Devic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
HP 350 Compact Multi-Device Bluetooth Keyboard 692T0AA#ABZ
Just Your Type: Compact, Comfortable, Connected Doesn't it just feel better typing on an external keyboard? This sleek wireless keyboard...
prodImage
£51.34
£57.84
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Clavier Bluetooth multi-périphériques compact 350 KK196548516629LV-UK-021V
COMPACT DESIGN: With the compact design, enjoy portable productivity and space-saving comfort wherever one work MANY OS, ONE KEYBOARD: Seamlessly connect and switch between laptops, desktops, tablets, and phones with this Bluetooth 5.2 keyboard. Works well on Windows, macOS, iPadOS, Chrome OS, Android, and iOS CONTAINS RECYCLED PLASTICS: Contains 60 Percent post-consumer recycled plastic and is shipped in recyclable packaging.*
prodImage
£64.96
£80.98
Shipping: £16.02
with shipping: £16.02
Product Details
Compact Bluetooth keyboard with mechanical switches
Supports multiple devices such as Windows, macOS, iPadOS, and ChromeOS
Wireless range of 10 m
Splash-proof for added protection
12 hotkeys for quick access to functions
Battery life of 24 months with AAA batteries
Dimensions: 282.1 x 121.8 x 16 mm

Price History

1M 3M
HP 350 Compact Multi-Device Keyboard IT (692T0AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Z3700
£12.97
HP Z3700Compare 95 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£81.90
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 6 Prices
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)
£33.41
HP 330 (2V9E6AA)Compare 1 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.35
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£6.99
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£48.37
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP 200 (2HU84AA)
£21.75
HP 200 (2HU84AA)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 225 Wireless Keyboard DE (805T1AA)
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange MROS130
£30.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Microsoft Number Pad
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama WK-200
£34.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sharkoon OfficePal K30W
£24.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Tablet Keyboard for iPad
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.34
Shipping: £6.50
VANDIN
prodImage
£64.96
Shipping: £16.02
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel