HP 327ph (B0CG8UT)

Price History
• Screen Size: 27 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 16 kWh/1000h
• MPN: HP 327ph (HSD-0187-A)
• EPREL: 2,239,419
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 327ph (B0CG8UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Series 3 Pro 27 inch FHD Monitor - 327ph B0CG8UT#ABB
Redefine the everydayExpand your view in comfort with a spacious. thoughtfully designed 27 inches of workspace. Boasting a crisp. smooth screen and a simple yet functional design. this HP Series 3 Pro 27" FHD monitor lets you work better all day.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£145.96
Shipping: Free
HP 327ph - Series 3 Pro - LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm (27") KP-DB72-9T8D
HP 327ph - Series 3 Pro - LED-Monitor - 68.6 cm (27")
prodImage
£146.52
Shipping: Free
HP B0CG8UT#ABB Series 3 Pro 27 " Fhd
HP B0CG8UT#ABB Series 3 Pro 27 " Fhd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
HP Series 3 Pro 27 inch FHD Monitor - 327ph 459091
Redefine the everyday Expand your view in comfort with a spacious thoughtfully designed 27 inches of workspace. Boasting a crisp smooth screen and a simple yet functional design this HP Series 3 Pro 27" FHD monitor lets you work better all day.
prodImage
£212.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:27 in"
Energy
MPN:HP 327ph (HSD-0187-A)
EPREL:2,239,419
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:16 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP 327ph (B0CG8UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 14 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Pro P 27 Monitor P2726H
£145.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
AOC Q24P2Q
£145.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ViewSonic VA3209-2K-MHD
£136.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSI Pro MP273U
£146.14
Compare Prices
15 offers
AOC Gaming 27G4HA
£145.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS VG27AQ
£151.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips 27E1N1600AE
£145.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS VA24EHF
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2493HS-B5
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XUB2797QSU-W2
£144.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 327ph (B0CG8UT)
prodImage
£145.96
Shipping: Free
Prince GB
prodImage
£146.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel