HP 324ph (B0BU9UT)

Price History
• Screen Size: 23.8 in"
• Power Consumption SDR: 14 kWh/1000h
• MPN: HP 324ph (HSD-0186-A)
• EPREL: 2,239,418
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: D (scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 324ph (B0BU9UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324ph computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black B0BU9UT#ABU>>HP
Original Brand Three-year warranty against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£112.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324ph computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black 207289-HP-324ph
prodImage
£114.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324ph computer monitor 60.5 cm B0BU9UT#ABB
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324ph. Display diagonal: 60.5 cm (23.8"). Display resolution: 1920 x 1080 pixels. HD type: Full HD. Display technology: LCD. Display surface: Matt. Response time: 5 ms. Native aspect ratio: 16:9. Viewing angle. horizontal: 178°. Viewing angle. vertical: 178°. Built-in speaker(s). VESA mounting. Height adjustment. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
HP B0BU9UT#ABB Series 3 Pro 23.8 " Fhd
HP B0BU9UT#ABB Series 3 Pro 23.8 " Fhd, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Laptop Replacement Parts > Laptop Screens & LCD Panels
prodImage
£151.55
Shipping: Free
HP B0BU9UT 324ph - Series 3 Pro - LED
HP B0BU9UT 324ph - Series 3 Pro - LED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Other Enterprise Networking
prodImage
£155.85
Shipping: Free
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 inch FHD Monitor - 324ph B0BU9UT
Redefine the everyday Expand your view in comfort with a spacious, thoughtfully designed 23.8 inches of workspace. Boasting a crisp, smooth screen...
prodImage
£236.21
£242.71
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
HP Series 3 Pro 23.8 Inch Fhd Monitor - 324Ph Computer Monitor 60.5 Cm (23.8") 1920 X 1080 Pixels Full Hd Lcd Black
Design:- Colour name: Black- Detachable stand: Yes- Market positioning: Business- Product colour: BlackDisplay:- Anti-glare screen: Yes- Aspect...
prodImage
£241.87
£248.37
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Display
Screen Size:23.8 in"
Energy
MPN:HP 324ph (HSD-0186-A)
EPREL:2,239,418
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:D (scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:14 kWh/1000h

Price History

1M 3M
HP 324ph (B0BU9UT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)
£334.98
HP P34hc G4 (21Y56AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)
£211.00
HP Series 5 527sf (94F44E9)Compare 1 Prices
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)
£930.85
HP Series 5 Pro 549pm (B7GV8AA)Compare 2 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)
£427.79
HP Series 7 Pro 727pk (8J9G2AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)
£169.99
HP E14 G4 (1B065AA)Compare 14 Prices
HP 527sa (94F48E9)
£121.19
HP 527sa (94F48E9)Compare 2 Prices
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)
£226.85
HP E24m G4 (40Z32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)
£1,065.16
HP E45c G5 (6N4C1AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)
£390.54
HP Series 7 Pro 727pu (8J9E6UT)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips 272S1AE
£112.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mars Gaming MV-24
£112.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
iiyama ProLite XB2283HSU-B1
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips S-line 242S9JML
£112.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
iiyama G-Master G2445HSU-B2 Black Hawk
£111.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS VY279HF-W
£102.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ViewSonic VA3209-MH
£113.10
Compare Prices
11 offers
AOC 24B3HMA2
£113.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 327pf (B0CG3UT)
£115.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
BenQ GW2790C
£111.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 324ph (B0BU9UT)
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£112.44
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
Navyred
prodImage
£114.10
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 36 Plus
prodImage
£119.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£151.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel