HP 225 (AX2Y7AA)

Manufacturer: HP
• Wireless: No
• Wired keyboard and mouse set with USB interface
• Full-size keyboard with QWERTZ layout
• Numeric keypad included
• Mouse with optical tracking and 1200 DPI
• Cable length of 1.8 m
• Keyboard dimensions: 436 x 138 x 20.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP 225 (AX2Y7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hewlett Packard HP 225 Wired Mouse and Keyboard Combo AX2Y7AA
(;b);Every Day Productivity(;/b);(;br);Think how much you use your mouse and keyboard. That's why we've taken the time to design products that are comfortable to use so you can work productively every day - and all day if necessary.
prodImage
£33.97
£40.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Additional features
Wired keyboard and mouse set with USB interface
Full-size keyboard with QWERTZ layout
Numeric keypad included
Mouse with optical tracking and 1200 DPI
Cable length of 1.8 m
Keyboard dimensions: 436 x 138 x 20.5 mm
Wireless
No

Price History

1M
HP 225 (AX2Y7AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Z3700
£11.99
HP Z3700Compare 67 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£21.75
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 4 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 29 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)
£17.45
HP Wired Mouse 1000 (4QM14AA)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo US (920-004509)
£34.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell KM636
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink ID0161
£28.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK235 US
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Wireless Combo MK270
£31.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
LogiLink ID0104
£26.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK235 Wireless Keyboard and Mouse
£37.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Wireless Keyboard and Mouse 300 (3ML04AA)
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech MK270 Wireless Combo (920-004508)
£37.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel