HP 150 Wireless Mouse (2S9L1AA)

Manufacturer: HP
from £9.99to £23.789 offersManufacturer: HP
• Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz connection
• Optical sensor with 1,600 dpi
• Black, 50g, dimensions: 34.0 mm x 103.0 mm x 61.1 mm (H x W x D)
• Suitable for PC/notebook with USB port
• Three buttons with functions for left/right mouse button and scroll wheel
• Precise accuracy on almost all surfaces
• Easy setup with dongle for wireless connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 150 Wireless Mouse (2S9L1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Wireless Mouse 150 Bn Sealed 2S9L1AAABB
HP Wireless Mouse 150 Bn Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£9.99
£12.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
HP 150 Wireless Optical Mouse, Black 10237599
Good to know- The precise optical sensor works on almost any surface, so it's great for portable working- Go wireless with the 2.4 GHz connection - just plug in the USB dongle to take control- With up to 1 full year of battery life, you won't need be constantly switching out batteries- Whether you're a lefty or a righty, the ambidextrous mouse is comfortable for everyone to use- The ergonomic design feels natural to hold, so you can stay focused all day
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£12.99
£18.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HP 150 Wireless Mouse |1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor | 2.4GHz Wireless USB Re... 2S9L1AA#ABB
HP 150 Wireless Mouse |1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor | 2.4GHz Wireless USB Re..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wireless Mouse 2S9L1AA#ABB
Wireless. Precise. Comfortable.This precise and comfy wireless mouse is designed to get you clicking quickly and keep you productive all day. wherever your journey takes you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 150 Wireless Mouse 1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor 2.4GHz Wireless USB Receiver 2S9L1AA#ABB
150 Wireless Mouse 1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor 2.4GHz Wireless USB Receiver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.77
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wireless Mouse Optical Laptop Computer Scroll Wheel Modern Sleek Mice 2S9L1AA#ABB
HP 150 Wireless Mouse Optical Laptop Computer Scroll Wheel Modern Sleek Mice, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
HP 2S9L1AA 150 Wireless Mouse 2S9L1AAABB
HP 2S9L1AA 150 Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Other Keyboards & Mice
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
HP 2S9L1AA#ABB HP 150 Wireless Mouse 2S9L1AAABB
HP 2S9L1AA#ABB HP 150 Wireless Mouse, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
HP 150 Wireless Mouse, 1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor, 2.4GHz Wireless USB Receiv 2S9L1AA#ABB
HP 150 Wireless Mouse, 1600 DPI Optical Mouse Sensor, 2.4GHz Wireless USB Receiv, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Mice, Trackballs & Touchpads
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless mouse with 2.4 GHz connection
Optical sensor with 1,600 dpi
Black, 50g, dimensions: 34.0 mm x 103.0 mm x 61.1 mm (H x W x D)
Suitable for PC/notebook with USB port
Three buttons with functions for left/right mouse button and scroll wheel
Precise accuracy on almost all surfaces
Easy setup with dongle for wireless connection

Price History

1M 3M
HP 150 Wireless Mouse (2S9L1AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)
£57.35
HP Tilt Pen MPP 2.0 (3J122AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)
£16.15
HP Wired Mouse 100 (6VY96AA)Compare 8 Prices
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)
£24.55
HP Fingerprint Mouse (4TS44AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP 975 Dual-Mode Wireless
£91.99
HP 975 Dual-Mode WirelessCompare 3 Prices
HP 240 Bluetooth mouse
£12.99
HP 240 Bluetooth mouseCompare 28 Prices
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)
£30.00
HP Active Pen G3 (6SG43AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama MW-300
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Yvi Parrot
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama MW-300 V2
£9.57
Compare Prices
13 offers
Verbatim Go Nano wireless mouse
£9.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dicota D32011
£9.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Perixx PERIMICE-713
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama MW-400 V2
£9.74
Compare Prices
8 offers
Speedlink SL-6314 MICU
£10.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Primo Wireless Mouse
£9.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Trust Ziva Wireless Mouse
£10.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
genuine-hub
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £5.99
swasto-traders
prodImage
£17.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel