Hoya UX II CIR-PL 43 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
from £24.992 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• Hoya polarizing filter reduces light reflections from non-metallic surfaces
• Enhances image saturation
• Can be used with film and digital cameras
• Low-profile aluminum frame minimizes the risk of vignetting
• 10-layer HMC-WR multi-coating on both sides
• Used to reduce light reflections from non-metallic surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOYA 43.0MM UX II CIR-PL B098XPJPJ1
Low-profile aluminum-made frame to minimize the risk of vignetting 10-layer (both sides) HMC-WR multi coating Available from ø37mm to 82mm sizes Used to cut light reflections from non-metallic surfaces
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Hoya 43mm UX II PL-CIR Polarizing Filter
Hoya 43mm UX II PL-CIR Polarizing Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hoya polarizing filter reduces light reflections from non-metallic surfaces
Enhances image saturation
Can be used with film and digital cameras
Low-profile aluminum frame minimizes the risk of vignetting
10-layer HMC-WR multi-coating on both sides
Used to reduce light reflections from non-metallic surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 43 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 55 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 62 mm
£22.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel