Hoya Pro ND 100 52 mm

Price History
• Hoya PRO ND filters reduce the incoming light by 2 to 10 stops
• Black-rimmed glass reduces light reflections
• Slim filter frame prevents vignetting on ultra-wide-angle lenses
• Knurled frame for non-slip attachment and removal
• Available in various diameters and ND strengths
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 100 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 52 mm Pro ND 100 Filter B00HF6HAIM
Reduces the light entering your camera lens by 6.2/3 stops Permits wider apertures and slower shutter speeds to be used ACCU-ND coating for truly neutral colour balance Allows you to reduce depth of field for portraits Low-profile aluminium ring avoids vignetting
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
Hoya 52mm Pro ND 100 Filter
Hoya 52mm Pro ND 100 Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hoya PRO ND filters reduce the incoming light by 2 to 10 stops
Black-rimmed glass reduces light reflections
Slim filter frame prevents vignetting on ultra-wide-angle lenses
Knurled frame for non-slip attachment and removal
Available in various diameters and ND strengths

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya Pro ND 100 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Skylight 1B HMC 77 mm (Y5SKYL077)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya ND2 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND2072)
£23.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 52 mm (79152)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Circular polarizing filter 67 mm AR
£26.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel