Hoya HD UV filter 37 mm

Price History
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 37 mm
• Multi-coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD UV filter 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya 37mm HD UV Multi-Coated High Definition Glass Filter HDUV37 (UK Stock)
Hoya 37mm HD UV Multi-Coated High Definition Glass Filter HDUV37 (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Hoya YHDUV37 HD Super Multi-Coated UV-Filter for 37 mm Filter
High Density Sharp Cut UV Glass 8-layer Anti-Reflective Multi-Coating Glass Mounted with High Pressure Press Technology
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:37 mm
Multi-coating

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD UV filter 37 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£33.63
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.55
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 72 mm
£21.00
Hoya UX II UV 72 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mm
£36.18
Hoya Pro ND 2 49 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya NDX400 72 mm
£29.99
Hoya NDX400 72 mmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya NDX2 52mm
£31.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-LF43NE-K
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya X1 HMC 77 mm green
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya Fusion Antistatic Next Protector 52 mm
£28.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama UV 390 Filter Premium 49 mm
£23.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel