Hoya HD Nano UV 77 mm

Manufacturer: Hoya
from £68.83to £116.402 offersManufacturer: Hoya
• 32-layer Nano Ultra-Coating
• Stain-resistant against water and grease
• 800% more scratch-resistant than conventional filters
• Extra thin with front holder for caps or other filters
• High-density UV glass
• 4 times stronger than standard optical glass
• Material: glass and plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD Nano UV 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoya HD Nano UV Filter ø77 mm B01MV4OF3T
More Than Just Hard Glass IMPROVED PROTECTION PERFORMANCE AND DURABILITY The HD nano coating are 200% harder for increased longevity and greater protection. ultra-hard nano coating to protect your camera lens.
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
Hoya 77mm HD nano II UV MPN
Hoya 77mm HD nano II UV, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Other Flashes & Accessories
prodImage
£116.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
32-layer Nano Ultra-Coating
Stain-resistant against water and grease
800% more scratch-resistant than conventional filters
Extra thin with front holder for caps or other filters
High-density UV glass
4 times stronger than standard optical glass
Material: glass and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hoya HD Nano UV 77 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoya

Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mm
£34.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 67 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mm
£20.03
Hoya NDx8 HMC 67 mmCompare 1 Prices
Hoya NDX400 52 mm
£28.19
Hoya NDX400 52 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 77 mm
£22.99
Hoya UX II UV 77 mmCompare 5 Prices
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Hoya UX II UV 82 mmCompare 4 Prices
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mmCompare 3 Prices
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W Basic circular polarizer MRC 77 mm
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya ND8 HMC Pro1 D 72 mm (YDND8P072)
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-72
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£76.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 58 mm
£60.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£68.83
Shipping: Free
lencarta_direct
prodImage
£116.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel