Hertz MLK 165.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz MLK 165.3
from £498.90to £549.997 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• 16.5 cm 2-way component system
• Power handling: Peak 300 W, continuous 150 W
• Impedance of 4 ohms
• Frequency response from 40 Hz to 28 kHz
• Sensitivity of 91 dB
• Passive 2-way crossover with attenuation at 3.5 kHz
• Weight: woofer 1.65 kg, tweeter 0.075 kg, crossover 0.37 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hertz MLK 165.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 165.3 165mm 6.5" Inch Component Speaker Tweeter 300W Pair MLK1653LEGEND
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 165.3 165mm 6.5" Inch Component Speaker Tweeter 300W Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£498.90
Shipping: Free
Hertz MLK 165.3 6.5" 2-Way Mille Legend Car Component Speaker System Black MLK1653
Hertz MLK 165.3 6.5" 2-Way Mille Legend Car Component Speaker System Black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£498.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Legend MLK165.3 6.5" Component Kit - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY MLK1653
Hertz Mille Legend MLK165.3 6.5" Component Kit - FREE TWO YEAR WARRANTY, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz MILLE MLK 165.3 LEGEND - 16.5cm 6.5" 2 Way Component Speakers 600W MLK1653LEGEND
Hertz MILLE MLK 165.3 LEGEND - 16.5cm 6.5" 2 Way Component Speakers 600W, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 165.3 6.5 Inch 16.5cm Component Speakers 150w RMS Pair
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 165.3 6.5 Inch 16.5cm Component Speakers 150w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 165.3 6.5" Component Car Audio Speakers - 150w RMS MLK1653
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 165.3 6.5" Component Car Audio Speakers - 150w RMS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£513.97
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 165.3 Black 2-Way Mille Legend Component Speaker System MLK1653
Hertz Mille Legend MLK 165.3 Black 2-Way Mille Legend Component Speaker System, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£549.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
16.5 cm 2-way component system
Power handling: Peak 300 W, continuous 150 W
Impedance of 4 ohms
Frequency response from 40 Hz to 28 kHz
Sensitivity of 91 dB
Passive 2-way crossover with attenuation at 3.5 kHz
Weight: woofer 1.65 kg, tweeter 0.075 kg, crossover 0.37 kg

Price History

1M
Hertz MLK 165.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz DT 24.3
£42.95
Hertz DT 24.3Compare 6 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio C3-570
£432.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Focal PS 165 F3
£539.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Focal ES 165K2
£399.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hertz MPK 1650.3
£398.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MLK 165.3
motor-solutions
prodImage
£498.90
Shipping: Free
incarservices
prodImage
£498.99
Shipping: Free
sourcesoundsltd
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel