Hertz ML 1650.3

Manufacturer: Hertz
Hertz ML 1650.3
from £386.10to £442.895 offersManufacturer: Hertz
• Speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 250 W
• Frequency Range: 40 Hz - 6.5 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Diameter: 165 mm
• Nominal Power Handling: total 125 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz ML 1650.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hertz

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1650.3 6.5" 16.5cm Midrange Woofer Speakers Pair.. ML16503
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1650.3 6.5" 16.5cm Midrange Woofer Speakers Pair.., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Other In-Car Entertainment
prodImage
£386.10
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1650.3 6.5" 16.5cm Midrange Woofer Speakers 125w RMS Pair
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1650.3 6.5" 16.5cm Midrange Woofer Speakers 125w RMS Pair, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hertz Mille Legend ML1650.3 6.5" Car Subwoofer 250Watt 4Ohm ML16503
Hertz Mille Legend ML1650.3 6.5" Car Subwoofer 250Watt 4Ohm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Subwoofers
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1650.3 6.5" 4-Ohm Neodymium Woofer Set
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1650.3 6.5" 4-Ohm Neodymium Woofer Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1650.3 6.5" High End Car Speakers ML16503
Hertz Mille Legend ML 1650.3 6.5" High End Car Speakers, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > In-Car Technology, GPS & Security > In-Car Entertainment > Speakers
prodImage
£442.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:165 mm
Performance
Nominal Power Handling:total 125 W
Music Power:total 250 W
Frequency Range:40 Hz - 6.5 kHz
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω
Speaker Principle
2-way

Price History

1M 3M
Hertz ML 1650.3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hertz

Hertz ML 2500.3
£748.99
Hertz ML 2500.3Compare 5 Prices
Hertz MPK 163.3
£498.95
Hertz MPK 163.3Compare 8 Prices
Hertz CK 165 L
£197.99
Hertz CK 165 LCompare 4 Prices
Hertz DBA201F
£346.99
Hertz DBA201FCompare 6 Prices
Hertz CPK 165
£249.00
Hertz CPK 165Compare 3 Prices
Hertz K130
£79.99
Hertz K130Compare 1 Prices
Hertz K165
£64.95
Hertz K165Compare 6 Prices
Hertz HMX 8
£200.56
Hertz HMX 8Compare 2 Prices
Hertz X130
£49.99
Hertz X130Compare 7 Prices
Hertz DCX 130.3
£63.59
Hertz DCX 130.3Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JL Audio 12W3v3-2
£379.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hertz MPX 690.3
£328.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpine SPC-106TRA7
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpine R-S69
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hertz ML 1650.3
audiofile_incar
prodImage
£386.10
Shipping: Free
cen-uk
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiosecurityltd
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
caraudiodirect-uk
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel