Herschel Little America backpack 43 cm

Price History
• Herschel Backpack Little America Mid
• Comfortable closure with drawstring and magnets
• Spacious main compartment and padded laptop sleeve
• Additional pockets for phone and more
• Ideal for school and leisure
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Herschel Little America backpack 43 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Herschel Supply Little America Backpack Black 11391-00001 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Herschel Supply - Black - 11391-00001-One-size - Size: One size
Dimension: 17.00"(H) x 11.00"(W) x 5.25"(D) Volume: 21.0L EcoSystem™ 600D Fabric made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Tonal stripe EcoSystem™ Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded and fleece lined floating sleeve fits a 15"/16" laptop Easy U-pull drawcord closure Carry comfortably with adjustable EVA-padded shoulder straps Compatible with a sternum strap for added support Magnet fastened straps with metal pin buckles Back entry zipper offers easy access Dual water bottle pockets expand to fit different sizes Top lid pocket with key clip Zippered front pocket Put Yourself Out There™ internal label Internal Herschel Supply stripe DNA tab
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Herschel Unisex's Little America Mid Backpack, Black, One Size B0C3B2C711
600D Fabric and Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 15""/16"" laptop Carry comfortably with adjustable EVA-padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket expands to fit different sizes Side storage sleeve for quick-reach items
prodImage
£104.69
£127.34
Shipping: £22.65
with shipping: £22.65
Herschel Women's Little America Mid Backpack - Tan - Size: ONE size pvi_00lrxvd1bo99m3
Our signature backpack. Made modern for everyday journeys, the Herschel Little America Mid backpack is a sized-down take on our iconic mountaineering style.
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Herschel Little America Mid Backpack One Size B0C3B2C443
600D Fabric and Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 15""/16"" laptop Carry comfortably with adjustable EVA-padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket expands to fit different sizes Side storage sleeve for quick-reach items
prodImage
£112.70
£138.71
Shipping: £26.01
with shipping: £26.01
Herschel Little America Backpack, Ivy Green, Rozmiar uniwersalny, Little America Mid
600D Fabric and Tonal stripe Liner made from 100% recycled post-consumer water bottles Padded floating sleeve fits a 15""/16"" laptop Carry comfortably with adjustable EVA-padded shoulder straps Water bottle pocket expands to fit different sizes Side storage sleeve for quick-reach items
prodImage
£114.49
£139.85
Shipping: £25.36
with shipping: £25.36
Product Details
Herschel Backpack Little America Mid
Comfortable closure with drawstring and magnets
Spacious main compartment and padded laptop sleeve
Additional pockets for phone and more
Ideal for school and leisure

Price History

1M 3M
Herschel Little America backpack 43 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Good looking and very comfortable backpack!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/11/2023
|
OMG I love this backpack so much. My old one was made of PU leather, and the straps are not tight enough, so they keep scratching my back. But this backpack is so light and so comfortable, I don't even feel the straps! The...View More space is pretty solid as well. I can put my 15.6-inch gaming laptop, my mouse, and the big charger in there. The best backpack you can find for daily use.View Less
With reviews from

Herschel Little America backpack 43 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Herschel

Herschel Retreat 19L
£54.99
Herschel Retreat 19LCompare 4 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack XL
£36.00
Herschel Classic Backpack XLCompare 42 Prices
Herschel Pop Quiz Backpack
£55.82
Herschel Pop Quiz BackpackCompare 14 Prices
Herschel Classic Backpack
£43.70
Herschel Classic BackpackCompare 8 Prices
Herschel Settlement Backpack
£51.99
Herschel Settlement BackpackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Heritage Backpack Kids
£46.99
Herschel Heritage Backpack KidsCompare 12 Prices
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£29.01
Herschel Fifteen Hip PackCompare 2 Prices
Herschel Roy Wallet Coin
£30.00
Herschel Roy Wallet CoinCompare 3 Prices
Herschel Nova Small
£44.62
Herschel Nova SmallCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cabaia Adventurer Backpack M Kuala Lumpur
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Agile Air 20
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Totepack 22
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Wengen
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Neyland 18
£73.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Transporter Panel Loader
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Moab 16
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Neyland Zip 26
£76.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£70.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£70.30
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£104.69
Shipping: £22.65
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£112.70
Shipping: £26.01
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel