Hermann Teddy Walfisch Waltraud 44 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Walfisch Waltraud 44 cm
from £28.92to £35.994 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Plush toy
• Material: polyester
• Dimensions: length 44 cm
• Design: Waltraud, blue
• Suitable from birth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hermann Teddy Walfisch Waltraud 44 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann "Herzekind" 93954 Walfisch Waltraud 44 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 1-12362725/UK
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Whale made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality soft toys, loving design and the best workmanship. The charming plush toys of the "Herzekind" series combine tradition with fresh design., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£28.92
£33.42
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Rarewaves Teddy Hermann - Whale Waltraud 44 Cm (Th939542) Toy NEW
Teddy Hermann - Whale Waltraud 44 Cm (Th939542) Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann "Herzekind" 93954 Walfisch Waltraud 44 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 8282256
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Whale made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality soft toys, loving design and the best workmanship. The charming plush toys of the "Herzekind" series combine tradition with fresh design., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£32.96
£33.45
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
More offers
Teddy Hermann "Herzekind" 93954 Walfisch Waltraud 44 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 144998426
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Whale made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality soft toys, loving design and the best workmanship. The charming plush toys of the "Herzekind" series combine tradition with fresh design., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush toy
Material: polyester
Dimensions: length 44 cm
Design: Waltraud, blue
Suitable from birth

Price History

1M
Hermann Teddy Walfisch Waltraud 44 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Schlenker cat black 30 cm
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel