Hermann Teddy Snowy owl 21 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Snowy owl 21 cm
from £21.00to £22.002 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Snowy Owl
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm
• Material: Plush, polyester stuffing
• Eyes and wings for a realistic look
• High cuddliness factor, brings joy during play
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Snowy owl 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hermann Original Hermann 94164 Snowy Owl White Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy Bird
Hermann 94164 Snowy Owl White Sitting Cuddly Plush Soft Toy Bird, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£21.00
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Snowy Owl by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy bird - 94164 - 21cm
Snowy Owl by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy bird - 94164 - 21cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£22.00
£25.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Snowy Owl
Dimensions: Height 20 cm
Material: Plush, polyester stuffing
Eyes and wings for a realistic look
High cuddliness factor, brings joy during play

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Snowy owl 21 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£21.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£19.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zapf Creation Baby Born Bear Cave
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel