Hermann Teddy Sitting rabbit beige 18 cm

• Teddy Hermann Bunny
• Material: Plush made from recycled stuffing
• Tested safety for children from 0 years
• Washable at 30 degrees on wool cycle
• Naturalistic design, suitable for playing and cuddling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Sitting rabbit beige 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 93702 Bunny sitting beige 18 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 937029 Linc
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Bunny made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Teddy Hermann
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Beige Rabbit 93702 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993 937029
Teddy Hermann Beige Rabbit 93702 Plush Soft Toy Lincrafts UK Est.1993, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy Hermann Bunny
Material: Plush made from recycled stuffing
Tested safety for children from 0 years
Washable at 30 degrees on wool cycle
Naturalistic design, suitable for playing and cuddling

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Sitting rabbit beige 18 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£18.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pokémon Squishmallows 40 cm
£15.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nici Raccoon Rod 25 cm
£18.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Mia & Me Plush Lyria (109487711)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel