Hermann Teddy Monkey Ricky 32 cm

Price History
• Plush Monkey Ricky
• Complies with European Toy Safety Standards
• Lovingly Designed, Naturalistic Look
• High Cuddle Factor
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Monkey Ricky 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ricky Monkey by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy ape - 32cm - 93945
Ricky Monkey by Teddy Hermann - plush soft toy ape - 32cm - 93945, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£22.00
£24.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Teddy Hermann "Herzekind" 93945 Monkey Ricky 32 cm, cuddly toy 4004510939450-1
CUDDLY: Monkey made of soft plush in premium quality. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality soft toys, loving design and the best workmanship. The charming plush toys of the "Herzekind" series combine tradition with fresh design., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush Monkey Ricky
Complies with European Toy Safety Standards
Lovingly Designed, Naturalistic Look
High Cuddle Factor

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Monkey Ricky 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Super
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/04/2021
|
My baby loves this Monkey
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Monkey Ricky 32 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£21.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Schlenker horse 18 cm
£21.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ty Beanie Boos Dangler 42 cm (36759)
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Melrose 30 cm
£21.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£25.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel