Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 25 cm
Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
- Stuffed Animal Golden Retriever
- Material: Plush, recycled filling fiber
- Tested Safety for Children from 0 Years
- Machine washable at 30 degrees on wool cycle
- Height: 25 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 25 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Hermann Teddy
Popular Products

Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16

Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 91955 Dog Golden Retriever 9,8"/25 cm, Sitting, Soft Toy, Plush Toy 4004510919551-1
CUDDLY: soft Golden Retriever in a sitting pose, made of plush in premium quality TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable for children from age 0, accredited test institutes confirm the safety of the product and conformity with all applicable EU toy directives and UK toy safety standards. EASY CARE: Washable at 30 degrees, best with wool detergent. Spin at max. 600 revolutions. Let air dry. Do not use tumble dryer. MADE FOR CHILDREN and naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann plush toys since 1912: the family business Teddy Hermann from Bavaria in Germany stands for high-quality cuddly toys, loving design and the best workmanship for over 100 years., Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy

£24.94
Shipping: Free
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever 25 cm. 919551 25 cm x 14 cm x 10 cm
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever 25 cm. 919551 25 cm x 14 cm x 10 cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys

£30.18
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann Golden Retriever Puppy Plush Soft Toy Dog Animal Teddy Gift 91955 919551
Teddy Hermann Golden Retriever Puppy Plush Soft Toy Dog Animal Teddy Gift 91955, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys

£31.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Stuffed Animal Golden Retriever |
| Material: Plush, recycled filling fiber |
| Tested Safety for Children from 0 Years |
| Machine washable at 30 degrees on wool cycle |
| Height: 25 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 25 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products