Hermann Teddy Frog 15 cm

• Plush Frog
• Shape: Frog
• Height: 15 cm
• Material: Polyester
• Care Instructions: 30°C wool cycle
Show all product details
Best Price
£16.99
Shipping: £2.95

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann Frog Plush Soft Toy Animal Wildlife Teddy Cute & Cuddly 92020 BNWT
Teddy Hermann Frog Plush Soft Toy Animal Wildlife Teddy Cute & Cuddly 92020 BNWT, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£16.99
£19.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lowest total price
Teddy Hermann 92020 Frog 15 cm, zacht speelgoed, knuffel Frog 5,9"
Teddy Hermann 92020 Frog 15 cm, zacht speelgoed, knuffel, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£18.98
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann 92020 Frog 15 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510920205-1
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: Frog made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 0 months (baby), independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY and naturalistically designed; ideally suited for imaginative play and cuddling ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy Collection
prodImage
£19.44
£23.93
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Plush Frog
Shape: Frog
Height: 15 cm
Material: Polyester
Care Instructions: 30°C wool cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Frog 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen The color is darker than in picture
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/08/2023
|
The color is not that bright as in picture, but the quality is very good.
5.0 out of 5 stars Great slush
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/04/2023
|
My son loves it
5.0 out of 5 stars Its beautiful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/02/2023
|
Gift for a child
5.0 out of 5 stars Although he isn’t actually Room on the Broom merchandise he certainly looks the part
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/05/2021
|
Wonderful item. Got him to go with the Room on the Broom witch, cat, dog and bird toys. He is slightly bigger than the cat, dog and bird but he looks the part and is very soft. A bit overpriced but aren’t all TV and film...View More merchandise.View Less
4.0 out of 5 stars Lovely and soft
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/04/2021
|
A lovely little frog - more olive green than the bright green as seen on description but lovely all the same
With reviews from

Hermann Teddy Frog 15 cm Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 19 reviews
5
18
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Hermann Teddy

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£25.47
Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cmCompare 3 Prices
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Standing cow 23 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cm
£24.99
Hermann Teddy Swan Lizzy 20 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cm
£17.00
Hermann Teddy Chick Vivi 17 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cm
£31.99
Hermann Teddy Octopus 36 cmCompare 1 Prices
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cm
£29.34
Hermann Teddy Monkey Yoyo 39 cmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fisher-Price Koala Music Box for Travel
£16.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lita Lamp 20 cm (073946)
£17.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Keychain Lotte Teddy Bear
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 43 cm
£18.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nici Raccoon Rod 25 cm
£18.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Enos the Leopard 30 cm
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pokémon Squishmallows 40 cm
£15.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel