Hermann Teddy Cat lying gray 20 cm

Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy
Hermann Teddy Cat lying gray 20 cm
from £28.30to £30.222 offersManufacturer: Hermann Teddy
• Plush toy
• Material: plush, polyester fiberfill
• Recommended age: from 0 months
• Machine washable: at 30 degrees Celsius
• Detailed and lifelike design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hermann Teddy Cat lying gray 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teddy Hermann 90691 Kat 20 cm, knuffeldier, pluche dier met gerecyclede vulling Katze liegend grau 20 cm
Teddy Hermann 90691 Kat 20 cm, knuffeldier, pluche dier met gerecyclede vulling, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.30
Shipping: Free
Teddy Hermann 90691 Cat 20 cm, cuddly toy with 75% recycled filling material 4004510906919-1
CUDDLY AND SUSTAINABLE: soft, grey tabby cat in a lying pose, made of soft plush in premium quality. Environmentally friendly production due to filling material mainly made of recycled polyester. TESTED SAFETY: perfectly suitable children's toys from 18 months, independent test institutes confirm the safety of the product (in accordance with legal requirements) EASY CARE: Plush toy washable at 30 degrees on a wool cycle, spin gently (max. 600 revolutions), air dry, do not tumble dry CHILD-FRIENDLY AND EXCELLENT: naturalistically designed; ideal for imaginative play and cuddling. This cuddly toy was awarded the "spiel gut" award by the association "Kinderspiel + Spielzeug" ORIGINAL Teddy Hermann: Since 1912, the family business has stood for high-quality stuffed animals, loving design and the best workmanship, Manufacturer: Hermann Teddy Collection
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Plush toy
Material: plush, polyester fiberfill
Recommended age: from 0 months
Machine washable: at 30 degrees Celsius
Detailed and lifelike design

Price History

1M
Hermann Teddy Cat lying gray 20 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hermann Teddy

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£28.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Triceratops
£28.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Pilla mouse
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Squishmallows Todd the Rooster 30 cm
£26.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel