Hermann Teddy Cat lying black/white 20 cm
from £29.002 offers
Price History- Teddy Hermann Cat Plush Toy
- Features: Plastic eyes
- Shape: Cat
- Length: 20 cm
- Material: Polyester, Filling: Polyester fiber
Popular Products

Steiff Teddy Petsy 28 cm
£72.11
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Black & White Cat by Teddy Hermann Original - plush soft toy - 20cm - 90689
Black & White Cat by Teddy Hermann Original - plush soft toy - 20cm - 90689, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys

£29.00
£32.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Hermann Teddy Black and white cat plush - 20 cm
Black and White Cat Plush - 20 cm - This adorable black and white cat plush lying down will delight children who will melt with affection at its...

£31.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Teddy Hermann Cat Plush Toy |
| Features: Plastic eyes |
| Shape: Cat |
| Length: 20 cm |
| Material: Polyester, Filling: Polyester fiber |
Price History
1M 3M
Hermann Teddy Cat lying black/white 20 cm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products