Helly Hansen Odin Minimalist Infinity

Best Prices
Best Price
£233.17
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£233.17
Shipping: £16.99

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026227
Developed with and approved by professional mountain guides, our women's hiking jacket Odin Infinity Minimalist is a lightweight and waterproof shell, designed for fast alpine climbing, climbing, and hiking, making it ideal for sudden storms. Built with our new LIFA INFINITY™ bi-component membrane, it is exceptionally waterproof, ultra-breathable, and windproof. When conditions improve, it folds into an internal pocket with a keyring loop for easy storage. Other essential mountain features include a helmet-compatible hood and a RECCO® reflector. Fit: RegularFeatures: HELLY TECH® PROFESSIONALLIFA INFINITY™RECCO®Fully seam sealedLightweight fabric3.5 layersBi-directional stretch fabricSoft fleece chin guardFull inner storm flapAdjustable hoodPackable pocketChin protectionAdjustable lower hemDrawcord adjustment inside the hoodSecure zipper chest pocketHelmet-compatible hoodChest printRecycled contentComposition: Shell: 50% Polyamide, 50% Polyamide (Recycled) - Finishing fabric...
prodImage
£233.17
£250.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026230
prodImage
£233.17
£250.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026227
prodImage
£250.30
£267.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026450
Developed with feedback and validated by professional mountain guides, our Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist men's hiking jacket is designed to tackle sudden storms during your toughest adventures. Created with a minimalist approach for high-intensity mountaineering activities, this ultra-lightweight 3.5-layer shell features our LIFA INFINITY™ bi-component membrane, which is waterproof, windproof, and breathable. Other essential features for wild terrains include a helmet-compatible hood, a RECCO® reflector, and a pocket where you can stash the jacket with a loop for easily attaching it to your bag.Fit:StandardFeatures:HELLY TECH® PROFESSIONALLIFA INFINITY™RECCO®Fully seam sealedLightweight fabric3.5 layers2-way stretch fabricSoft fleece chin guardComplete inner front placketAdjustable hoodCompressible pocketChin guardAdjustable hemInside hood drawcord adjustmentSecure zip chest pocketHelmet-compatible hoodPrint on the chestRecycled contentComposition:Shell: 50% Polyami...
prodImage
£250.30
£267.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket Pink M 63502_092-M
Developed with and trusted by professional mountain guides, our Women’s Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket is a lightweight, weatherproof shell designed for fast-paced mountaineering, climbing, and hiking and ideal for sudden storms. Built with our new Lifa Infinity™ bi-component membrane, it is exceptionally waterproof, ultra-breathable, and windproof. When conditions improve, it packs down into an internal stash pocket with a carabiner loop for easy storage. Other backcountry essential features include a helmet-compatible hood and Recco® reflector.
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket Pink S 63502_092-S
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026228
prodImage
£233.17
£250.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026229
prodImage
£233.17
£250.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026456
prodImage
£233.17
£250.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026231
prodImage
£233.17
£250.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026455
prodImage
£233.17
£250.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026450
prodImage
£233.17
£250.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026454
prodImage
£233.17
£250.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026233
prodImage
£233.17
£250.16
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026230
prodImage
£250.30
£267.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026228
prodImage
£250.30
£267.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026456
prodImage
£250.30
£267.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026231
prodImage
£250.30
£267.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026233
prodImage
£250.30
£267.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026229
prodImage
£250.30
£267.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026454
prodImage
£250.30
£267.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Odin Infinity Minimalist MAG11026455
prodImage
£250.30
£267.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket Navy 2XL 63490_561-2XL
Developed with inputs from and validated by professional mountain guides, our Men's Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket is made to handle sudden storms on your toughest adventures. Designed with minimalism in mind for high-output mountaineering activities, this ultra-light, 3.5-layer shell jacket features our waterproof, windproof, and breathable Lifa Infinity™ bi-component membrane. Other features essential for the backcountry include a helmet-compatible hood, a Recco® reflector, and a pocket you can stash the jacket in and a loop to easily clip it to your bag.
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket Pink L 63502_092-L
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket Navy S 63490_561-S
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket Pink XL 63502_092-XL
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket Orange L 63490_303-L
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket Navy XL 63490_561-XL
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket Navy L 63490_561-L
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Odin Infinity Minimalist Jacket Orange 2XL 63490_303-2XL
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Odin Minimalist Infinity
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 98 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Convey 3in1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£229.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen 60 Insulation Jacket M
£239.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
£250.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie M
£225.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond First Light Jacket
£223.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Garibaldi 2.0 Jacket
£265.51
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black Diamond First Light Hybrid Hoody
£223.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mountain Equipment Annapurna Jacket
£275.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face TNF Range Down Parka Men
£249.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£233.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£233.17
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£250.30
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£250.30
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel