Helly Hansen Loke 2L Shell Jacket

Best Prices
Best Price
£140.57
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£140.57
Shipping: £16.99

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2L Shell MAG10643490
If you love hiking in all weathers, you can rely on our ski jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2L Shell for dependable protection. Made with HELLY TECH® Performance technology, this jacket features a 2-layer construction that combines polyester with a durable ripstop finish and mechanical stretch for comfort and flexibility. Lined with mesh for breathability and taffeta in the sleeves for extra layering, it's ideal for hiking and everyday outdoor use. Key features include water-resistant zips, underarm ventilation, and adjustable hood, cuffs, and hem to customise your fit. Developed with insights from Scandinavian outdoor experts, this jacket is designed to withstand rain, snow, and wind all year round.Fit:RegularFeatures:HELLY TECH® PERFORMANCE2-layer constructionComfort linedAdjustable hoodUnderarm ventilation zipsAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hemArticulated elbows for freedom of movementChest and hand pocketsPrinted HH® logoRecycled contentPFC-freebluesign® productThis product contains a...
prodImage
£140.57
£157.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2L Shell MAG10643487
prodImage
£140.57
£157.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2L Shell MAG10643486
prodImage
£140.57
£157.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2L Shell MAG10643488
prodImage
£140.57
£157.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2L Shell MAG10643489
prodImage
£140.57
£157.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Ski jacket Helly Hansen Loke 2L Shell MAG10643492
prodImage
£140.57
£157.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 121 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£140.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Haglöfs Barrier Hood Men
£125.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rosemoor 3-in-1 Jacket Men
£141.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Hoodie M
£132.31
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Highest Peak Jacket
£141.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Quiksilver Brooks
£138.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Utility Bomber Jacket Men
£142.67
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Keb Fleece Hoodie M
£142.41
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Chill Jacket 2.0
£138.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£140.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£140.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£140.57
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£140.57
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel