Helly Hansen HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Women

Price History
• Down jacket for women
• Material: 86% polyamide, 14% elastane, 100% polyester, 96% recycled polyester, 4% elastane, 60% polyester, 40% recycled polyester
• Features: Water-repellent, synthetic inflatable insulation, hybrid construction
• Pockets: Slip pockets with secure zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Grey M 34512_853-M
Developed with the Wings Swedish women’s sailing team, our Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator is an ideal layer for inshore sailing adventures. It features body-mapped blowable insulation for warmth and performance in wet conditions, and we’ve strategically lined it with fleece for warmth and comfort. The 2-way stretch fabric and articulated elbows allow for less restricted movement and a fitted aesthetic. This water-repellent jacket insulator also has zippered hand pockets for conveniently stashing your essentials.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Pink XL 34512_098-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Pink S 34512_098-S
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Grey S 34512_853-S
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Pink L 34512_098-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Grey L 34512_853-L
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Grey XL 34512_853-XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Pink M 34512_098-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Grey XS 34512_853-XS
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Navy XS 34512_597-XS
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Navy S 34512_597-S
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Down jacket for women
Material: 86% polyamide, 14% elastane, 100% polyester, 96% recycled polyester, 4% elastane, 60% polyester, 40% recycled polyester
Features: Water-repellent, synthetic inflatable insulation, hybrid construction
Pockets: Slip pockets with secure zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen HP Hybrid Stretch Insulator Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 99 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 128 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 96 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 138 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Coat W
£160.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£162.02
Compare Prices
20 offers
The North Face Stretch down jacket Women
£144.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Kaipak Jacket W
£157.49
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fjällräven Snow Cardigan W
£162.86
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mountain Equipment Sigma Jacket
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Cold Bay Jacket W
£162.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Kaitum Fleece
£156.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carhartt Nimbus women
£128.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Haglöfs Roc Down Hood Women
£163.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel