Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Midlayer Men

Price History
• Insulation jacket
• Clothing features: High protective collar, chest pocket, half zipper
• Closure type: Half zipper
• Wash care: Machine washable at 40°C
• Material: Polyester (recycled)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Midlayer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt MAG7935169
The Evolved Air 1/2 Zip mid-layer for men is a versatile insulator ideal for outdoor adventures and urban outings. The unique checkered fleece construction allows the jacket to trap heat, wick moisture and regulate temperature. Elle features a high protective collar, convenient chest pocket and half-zip closure. The single-material construction of the mid-layer makes it easy to recycle at the end of its life cycle whenelle is disposed of properly. This product is bluesign® certified and made from recycled polyester. See composition for details.Fit :RegularFeatures:Embroidered logo Helly Hansen (HH)High protective collarAdjustable hemChest pocketYKK half-zip closureYKK zipperComposition:Shell: 100% Polyester (Recycled)Certifications :bluesign productMono MaterialRecycled materials by OceanboundSpecifications :Weight: 450.0 gCB inseam: 72 cmCare:Machine wash in warm water - 40°C, do not bleach, do not tumble dry, do not iron, do not dry clean.Close zippers before washing,Wash with simila...
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt MAG7935171
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt MAG7935169
prodImage
£84.25
£101.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt MAG7935171
prodImage
£84.25
£101.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men’s Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Midlayer Black M 49546_990-M
The Men’s Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Midlayer is a versatile insulator ideal for outdoor adventures and urban outings. The unique construction of grid fleece allows the jacket to trap heat, wick away moisture, and regulate temperature. Features include a high protective collar, a convenient chest pocket, and a half-zip. The midlayer’s mono-material construction makes it easier to recycle at the end of its lifecycle when disposed of properly. This product is bluesign® certified and is made of recycled polyester. See composition for details.
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men’s Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Midlayer Black 2XL 49546_990-2XL
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt MAG7935173
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt MAG7935170
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt MAG7935172
prodImage
£83.74
£100.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt MAG7935170
prodImage
£84.25
£101.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt MAG7935173
prodImage
£84.25
£101.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Up Sweatshirt MAG7935172
prodImage
£84.25
£101.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men’s Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Midlayer Black L 49546_990-L
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men’s Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Midlayer Black XL 49546_990-XL
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men’s Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Midlayer Black S 49546_990-S
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulation jacket
Clothing features: High protective collar, chest pocket, half zipper
Closure type: Half zipper
Wash care: Machine washable at 40°C
Material: Polyester (recycled)

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Evolved Air 1/2 Zip Midlayer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Maier Sports Metor M
£82.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£84.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Jack Wolfskin Besler 2L Jacket M
£84.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Crag IN Jacket Men
£84.88
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Sten fleece
£75.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Jack Wolfskin Weiltal 2L Jacket M
£84.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trailtime 2l Jacket M
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atlas Tour Men
£82.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£81.89
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£83.74
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel