Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £127.99to £160.00116 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Women's jacket, ideal for sailing
• Material: 100% polyester, recycled fleece
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring at the hem
• Concealed zipper for customized embroidery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

116 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, L 141770156
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, XS 141770060
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, L B0CKSRP3BM
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£143.71
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, S B0CKSRLQC1
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£143.71
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, L HELLY HANSEN-34449-597_L
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, L 141770122
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, XL 141770157
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, XL HELLY HANSEN-34449-001_XL
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, S 141770103
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, S HELLY HANSEN-34449-853_S
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, S 141770120
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, S HELLY HANSEN-34449-597_S
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, L 141770063
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, L HELLY HANSEN-34449-990_L
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, XS HELLY HANSEN-34449-001_XS
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, 2XL 141770124
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, 2XL HELLY HANSEN-34449-597_2XL
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, 2XL B0CKSRDWXP
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£151.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, XS HELLY HANSEN-34449-853_XS
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£152.48
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, XS 141770102
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£152.48
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, S
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£152.48
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, M 141770104
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£152.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, M HELLY HANSEN-34449-853_M
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£152.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, M B0CKSRXYLH
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£152.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 2XL HELLY HANSEN-34449-853_2XL
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£152.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Sunset Pink, 5XL HELLY HANSEN-34449-098_5XL
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Sunset Pink, 4XL HELLY HANSEN-34449-098_4XL
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Sunset Pink, 2XL HELLY HANSEN-34449-098_2XL
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Sunset Pink, 2XS HELLY HANSEN-34449-098_2XS
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Womens W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Sunset Pink, XL HELLY HANSEN-34449-098_XL
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jacket, ideal for sailing
Material: 100% polyester, recycled fleece
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring at the hem
Concealed zipper for customized embroidery

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 123 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£65.99
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 88 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£121.07
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Jacket Women
£126.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat W
£126.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat
£142.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Coat Women
£130.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot Chelsea
£130.14
Compare Prices
20 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket W
£130.28
Compare Prices
12 offers
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£125.24
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£129.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie W
£130.83
Compare Prices
36 offers
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£130.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£139.48
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel