Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women

Price History
• Women's jacket, ideal for sailing
• Material: 100% polyester, recycled fleece
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring at the hem
• Concealed zipper for customized embroidery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

119 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG10645272
The Midlayer Crew Jacket has just been enhanced. This classic, highly regarded jacket now comes with a few improvements, but don't worry, the iconic look is still very much there: it's The Crew. Based on feedback from professional sailors, we've removed the plastic panel from the back while keeping the suspension loop. The versatile Crew is waterproof and breathable, windproof and warm, thanks to its HELLY TECH® Protection technology and fleece lining. We've bolstered it with smart features for sailing: sealed seams, high fleece collar, adjustable hem and cuffs, as well as two zipped hand pockets and a suspension loop. Favoured by sailing teams, it has a "secret" zipper inside the jacket, making it ready for embroidery, so your team can have its own style.Fit:RegularFeatures:HELLY TECH® Protection fabricWaterproof, windproof and breathable2-layer constructionCompletely sealedDurable water repellent (DWR) treatmentInsulated for comfortHip lengthAdjustable cuffsEmbroidery readyBr...
prodImage
£97.09
£114.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG10645277
prodImage
£100.85
£117.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG10645272
prodImage
£100.85
£117.84
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG10645277
prodImage
£101.58
£118.57
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, XL B0CKSS8638
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, XS B0CKSRP66J
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, M B0CKSRBKC6
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, XS B0CKSRXSFW
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£144.28
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Beige S 34449_389-S
The Crew Midlayer Jacket just got better. This classic, cult-favorite jacket now features some improvements, but don’t be afraid as the iconic look remains clear: it’s The Crew. Based on feedback from professional sailors, we’ve removed the plastic placard in the back yoke, but retained the hangar loop. The all-purpose Crew is waterproof/breathable, windproof and warm, thanks to its Helly Tech® Protection technology—plus fleece lining. We enhanced it with smart sailing features: sealed seams, a high fleece-lined collar, adjustable hem and cuffs and dual zippered hand pockets and a hangar loop. A favorite with sailing teams, it features a “secret” zipper inside the jacket that makes it embroider-friendly, so your crew has its own look.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34449_561-XL
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, XL B0CKSRCDKY
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, XS B0CKSRYN3F
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, L B0CKSRWCH4
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£112.32
Shipping: Free
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304820
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, choose the size below.The Crew Midlayer jacket is back in an improved version. This classic cult jacket has been updated, but the iconic style of the Crew is still present. The logo Helly Hansen is now more subtle, yet easily recognizable. The new zipper resists wear and offers both more durability and a smarter look. Following the advice of professional sailors, we removed the plastic badge on the back yoke, but we kept the hanging loop. We moved the pocket and added PrimaLoft® insulation at the shoulders for a softer and warmer feel, even in the rain. Designed with our proven HELLY TECH® Protection fabric lined with fleece, the versatile Crew jacket is fully waterproof and breathable, as well as windproof and warm. We've enhanced it with sailing features like fully sealed seams, a high collar lined with fleece, adjustable hem and cuffs, two zippered pockets, and a hanging loop. This crew-favourite jacket features a "secret....
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304812
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304824
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304825
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304826
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304813
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304822
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304814
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304810
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304815
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304828
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304827
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304837
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304833
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304821
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304823
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7304835
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Women's jacket, ideal for sailing
Material: 100% polyester, recycled fleece
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring at the hem
Concealed zipper for customized embroidery

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket Women
£103.72
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Jacket WomenCompare 3 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 71 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 70 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 129 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 81 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 71 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Schöffel Lausanne Jacket L
£97.16
Compare Prices
18 offers
Patagonia Better Sweater Jacket Women
£97.00
Compare Prices
48 offers
Schöffel Tegelberg 2.5L Jacket L
£97.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket L
£96.68
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Rosemoor padded winter jacket women
£111.39
Compare Prices
26 offers
Helly Hansen Victoria Spring Coat Women
£98.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Jacket Women
£98.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£95.03
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds
£95.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£101.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel