Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women

Price History
• Women's jacket, ideal for sailing
• Material: 100% polyester, recycled fleece
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring at the hem
• Concealed zipper for customized embroidery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

130 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White XL 34449_001-XL
The Crew Midlayer Jacket just got better. This classic, cult-favorite jacket now features some improvements, but don’t be afraid as the iconic look remains clear: it’s The Crew. Based on feedback from professional sailors, we’ve removed the plastic placard in the back yoke, but retained the hangar loop. The all-purpose Crew is waterproof/breathable, windproof and warm, thanks to its Helly Tech® Protection technology—plus fleece lining. We enhanced it with smart sailing features: sealed seams, a high fleece-lined collar, adjustable hem and cuffs and dual zippered hand pockets and a hangar loop. A favorite with sailing teams, it features a “secret” zipper inside the jacket that makes it embroider-friendly, so your crew has its own look.
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White M 34449_001-M
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 4XL 34449_001-4XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 5XL 34449_597-5XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy M 34449_597-M
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 2XL 34449_597-2XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey XL 34449_853-XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 3XL 34449_597-3XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 4XL 34449_597-4XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 2XL 34449_853-2XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey L 34449_853-L
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy L 34449_597-L
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 2XL 34449_990-2XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 3XL 34449_853-3XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy S 34449_597-S
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XL 34449_597-XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 5XL 34449_853-5XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy XS 34449_597-XS
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black XS 34449_990-XS
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey S 34449_853-S
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey XS 34449_853-XS
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black M 34449_990-M
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey M 34449_853-M
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black XL 34449_990-XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black L 34449_990-L
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black S 34449_990-S
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White S 34449_001-S
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Black 3XL 34449_990-3XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Grey 4XL 34449_853-4XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 5XL 34449_001-5XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jacket, ideal for sailing
Material: 100% polyester, recycled fleece
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring at the hem
Concealed zipper for customized embroidery

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 100 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 128 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 96 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 138 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W
£97.23
Compare Prices
56 offers
Schöffel Mellau L
£92.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody Women
£95.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds
£95.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£95.52
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Treeline HS Hooded Jacket Women
£98.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Trentino1 L
£92.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Compare Prices
58 offers
The North Face Diablo Dynamic Jacket
£94.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£101.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel