Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women

• Women's jacket, ideal for sailing
• Material: 100% polyester, recycled fleece
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring at the hem
• Concealed zipper for customized embroidery
Show all product details

131 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, S B0CKSRLQC1
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, L B0CKSRP3BM
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£128.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 2XL B0CKSR7XQH
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£135.86
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, XL HELLY HANSEN-34449-001_XL
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£136.63
£149.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, XS HELLY HANSEN-34449-990_XS
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£136.63
£149.62
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, M HELLY HANSEN-34449-001_M
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£136.64
£149.63
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, L B0CKSSTVN8
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£139.94
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, XS B0CKSRXSFW
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£144.28
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, M B0CKSRBK7M
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£149.62
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, L HELLY HANSEN-34449-597_L
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, S HELLY HANSEN-34449-853_S
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, M HELLY HANSEN-34449-001_M
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, L HELLY HANSEN-34449-990_L
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, XS HELLY HANSEN-34449-001_XS
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, M HELLY HANSEN-34449-990_M
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, 2XL B0CKSRDWXP
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, S B0CKSS6W2W
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Jacket, Grey Fog 2.0, 2XL HELLY HANSEN-34449-853_2XL
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£149.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 5XL 34449_561-5XL
The Crew Midlayer Jacket just got better. This classic, cult-favorite jacket now features some improvements, but don’t be afraid as the iconic look remains clear: it’s The Crew. Based on feedback from professional sailors, we’ve removed the plastic placard in the back yoke, but retained the hangar loop. The all-purpose Crew is waterproof/breathable, windproof and warm, thanks to its Helly Tech® Protection technology—plus fleece lining. We enhanced it with smart sailing features: sealed seams, a high fleece-lined collar, adjustable hem and cuffs and dual zippered hand pockets and a hangar loop. A favorite with sailing teams, it features a “secret” zipper inside the jacket that makes it embroider-friendly, so your crew has its own look.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Pink 3XL 34449_098-3XL
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Navy 4XL 34449_561-4XL
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red 4XL 34449_162-4XL
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, M B0CKSRBK7M
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£152.56
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, S HELLY HANSEN-34449-001_S
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, L B0CKSSP3CM
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, XS B0CKSRXSFW
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, M B0CKSRBKC6
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Women's W Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, M B0CKSRBKC6
An updated and improved version of our bestselling women’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£161.21
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White 3XL 34449_001-3XL
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 White L 34449_001-L
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jacket, ideal for sailing
Material: 100% polyester, recycled fleece
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring at the hem
Concealed zipper for customized embroidery

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket Women
£49.00
Helly Hansen Aden Long Jacket WomenCompare 99 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£43.75
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£38.50
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 128 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£70.82
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 138 Prices
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka Women
£163.15
Helly Hansen Adore Puffy Parka WomenCompare 96 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£28.00
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£45.50
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie W
£97.23
Compare Prices
56 offers
Schöffel Mellau L
£92.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoody Women
£95.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Icecape 2l Down Jacket W Rds
£95.55
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£95.52
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Treeline HS Hooded Jacket Women
£98.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schöffel Trentino1 L
£92.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak W
£95.00
Compare Prices
58 offers
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoodie Women
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£100.85
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£101.58
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel