Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
from £127.49to £160.00123 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Women's jacket, ideal for sailing
• Material: 100% polyester, recycled fleece
• Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
• Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring at the hem
• Concealed zipper for customized embroidery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

123 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red XL 34449_162-XL
The Crew Midlayer Jacket just got better. This classic, cult-favorite jacket now features some improvements, but don’t be afraid as the iconic look remains clear: it’s The Crew. Based on feedback from professional sailors, we’ve removed the plastic placard in the back yoke, but retained the hangar loop. The all-purpose Crew is waterproof/breathable, windproof and warm, thanks to its Helly Tech® Protection technology—plus fleece lining. We enhanced it with smart sailing features: sealed seams, a high fleece-lined collar, adjustable hem and cuffs and dual zippered hand pockets and a hangar loop. A favorite with sailing teams, it features a “secret” zipper inside the jacket that makes it embroider-friendly, so your crew has its own look.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Red 4XL 34449_162-4XL
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Women's Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Pink M 34449_098-M
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's jacket, ideal for sailing
Material: 100% polyester, recycled fleece
Features: waterproof, windproof, breathable
Adjustable sleeve cuffs, drawstring at the hem
Concealed zipper for customized embroidery

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Sailing Jacket 2.0 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat Women
£81.49
Helly Hansen Moss Raincoat WomenCompare 54 Prices
Helly Hansen W Seven J Jacket
£60.66
Helly Hansen W Seven J JacketCompare 91 Prices
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket Women
£77.91
Helly Hansen Long Belfast Jacket WomenCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen W Loke Jacket
£48.83
Helly Hansen W Loke JacketCompare 9 Prices
Helly Hansen Aden Jacket
£70.84
Helly Hansen Aden JacketCompare 73 Prices
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket WomenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Alto Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£127.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Sardegna Parka L
£127.79
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Madison Avenue Coat
£151.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Hyalite Down Hooded Jacket Women
£126.75
Compare Prices
30 offers
Vaude Women's Batura Hooded Insulation Jacket
£125.07
Compare Prices
18 offers
Killtec KOW 56 WMN QLTD CT
£115.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Okere WMS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£125.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Women
£122.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Coat Women
£130.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel