Heller Leopard 1A4 (81126)

Manufacturer: Heller
from £27.99to £33.993 offersManufacturer: Heller
• Leopard 1A4 model kit
• Scale: 1:35
• Suitable for model building
• Highly detailed replica of the Leopard 1A4 tank
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Leopard 1A4 (81126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Heller 1:35 - Leopard 1A4 B0BVBPSCYC
Heller 1:35 - Leopard 1A4 Detailed scale model kit For collectors aged 14 years and over This is not a toy, Manufacturer: Heller
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
HEL81126 - Heller 1:35 - Leopard 1A4
HEL81126 - Heller 1:35 - Leopard 1A4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Heller 81126 1:35th scale Leopard 1A4
Heller 81126 1:35th scale Leopard 1A4, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Leopard 1A4 model kit
Scale: 1:35
Suitable for model building
Highly detailed replica of the Leopard 1A4 tank

Price History

1M 3M
Heller Leopard 1A4 (81126)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trumpeter Heuschrecke IVb Grasshopper 1:35
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Panzer IV Type J
£29.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Italeri M60A3 (6582)
£25.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Revell Leopard 2 A6
£30.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Abrams M1 A2
£24.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tamiya Ger. Assault Gun III A.B 1/35
£30.28
Compare Prices
11 offers
Revell Leopard 1A5 (03320)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Italeri LAV-AT (6588)
£24.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Tamiya US Medium Tank M4 Sherman
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell SLT 50-3 Elefant + Leopard 2A4 (03311)
£33.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
davecoley
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel