Hazet Torx Bit Set (1557/10)

Price History
• Socket set
• 10 pcs.
• In plastic box
• Weight: 799 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torx Bit Set (1557/10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 1557/10 Socket set 34a07b48-068e-4152-881f-5ce99092cbac
Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Number of tools: 10; Net weight [kg]: 0,79; Length [mm]: 185; Surface: Titanium Nitride (Tin) coated; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Female Torx; Weight [g]: 787; Output end (profile): Female Torx; Supplementary Info: TORX®, Safety-Insert-System, SmartCase; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8), 6.3 (1/4), 12.5 (1/2)
prodImage
£125.99
£134.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet 1557/10 Torx Screw Driving Tool Set B001C9UUHG
Screwdrivers 10 pieces made in germany, Weight: 1.76 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hazet
prodImage
£143.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:799 g
Properties
10 pcs.
In plastic box

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torx Bit Set (1557/10)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)
£26.29
Hazet Ring Spanner (600N-23)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.21
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£263.95
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£161.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 3 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rennsteig Notching pliers 260 mm (503 618 3)
£125.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V1711N
£126.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 05
£145.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Bench Plane No. 62 (1-12-137)
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Parat Top-Line Tool Bag 30200581
£124.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6006 Joker 2 Set 1 (05020340001)
£127.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX 16
£135.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 12 12-piece (05004181001)
£124.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022P-1)
£127.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£143.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel